
Hotels near Petit Palais
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Petit Palais hotels

1. Mondovi Luxury Suites
Mondovi Luxury Suites0.7 km from Petit Palais
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is P29,997
P34,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa
Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & SpaQuartier des Invalides, 0.7 km from Petit Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (484 reviews)
The price is P34,047
P39,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. J.K. Place Paris
J.K. Place ParisQuartier des Invalides, 0.7 km from Petit Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is P76,440
P85,756 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels
Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels0.6 km from Petit Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is P156,897
P174,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

5. Hôtel d'Orsay
Hôtel d'OrsayQuartier des Invalides, 0.9 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (702 reviews)
The price is P14,819
P17,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P23,251
P26,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.9 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
The price is P27,477
P31,896 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hôtel Florida Paris
Hôtel Florida Paris0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is P15,330
P18,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is P18,698
P21,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. 1.75 Paris La Source
1.75 Paris La Source0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P22,791
P26,738 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. Fauchon L'Hotel Paris
Fauchon L'Hotel Paris0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is P44,764
P50,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux
Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux0.6 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (265 reviews)
The price is P53,697
P60,733 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. Hôtel Opéra Richepanse
Hôtel Opéra Richepanse0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (906 reviews)
The price is P21,631
P25,001 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa
La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa0.4 km from Petit Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P128,238
P143,332 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.9 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P8,679
P10,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.7 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is P11,425
P13,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P14,980
P17,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel0.9 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is P9,715
P11,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.8 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is P13,420
P15,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées
Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées0.6 km from Petit Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is P13,627
P16,194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Petit Palais
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mondovi Luxury Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa | 9.8 Exceptional 484 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J.K. Place Paris | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel d'Orsay | 9.6 Exceptional 702 reviews | View |
Top Petit Palais Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Monsieur & Spa
10/10 Excellent










































































