Aparthotel
Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park
Photo gallery for Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park





Near Canal Saint-Martin, Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park provides everything you need.
Popular amenities
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
Add dates for prices
About this property
Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park
- Aparthotel near Canal Saint-Martin
- Near Place de la République, Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park provides everything you need.
- You'll also find perks like:
- Free self parking
- An elevator and smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park feature comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning.
- Extra amenities include:
- Bathrooms with hair dryers and shampoo
- Wardrobes/closets, refrigerators, and microwaves
Similar properties

Aparthotel Adagio Paris Centre Tour Eiffel
15th Arrondissement
Aparthotel Adagio Paris Centre Tour Eiffel
15th Arrondissement
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 1,053 reviews
8.4
Very good
1,053 reviews
The price is P11,144
P11,144
P13,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Aparthotel Adagio Paris Montmartre
Montmartre
Aparthotel Adagio Paris Montmartre
Montmartre
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Laundry
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 1,044 reviews
8.4
Very good
1,044 reviews
The price is P8,510
P8,510
P10,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

lyf Gambetta Paris
20th Arrondissement
lyf Gambetta Paris
20th Arrondissement
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 126 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
126 reviews
The price is P7,657
P7,657
P9,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Aparthotel Adagio Paris Nation
12th Arrondissement
Aparthotel Adagio Paris Nation
12th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 320 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
320 reviews
The price is P8,630
P8,630
P10,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

Residence Le Belleville
20th Arrondissement
Residence Le Belleville
20th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Microwave
- Living/Dining area
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 116 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
116 reviews
The price is P5,882
P5,882
P9,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

My Maison In Paris - Invalides
7th Arrondissement
My Maison In Paris - Invalides
7th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Gym
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 641 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
641 reviews
The price is P13,149
P13,149
P14,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
17th Arrondissement
Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
17th Arrondissement
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,291 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
1,291 reviews
The price is P10,283
P10,283
P12,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Residhotel Impérial Rennequin
17th Arrondissement
Residhotel Impérial Rennequin
17th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 373 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
373 reviews
The price is P10,820
P10,820
P11,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel
18th Arrondissement
Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel
18th Arrondissement
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Gym
- Breakfast available
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 482 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
482 reviews
The price is P8,747
P8,747
P9,621 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris
12th Arrondissement
Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris
12th Arrondissement
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Laundry
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 772 reviews
8.2
Very good
772 reviews
The price is P9,459
P9,459
P11,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
About the neighborhood
Located in Paris, this aparthotel is in the city center. Opera Bastille and Palais Garnier are cultural highlights, and some of the area's popular attractions include Luxembourg Gardens and Tuileries Garden. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Stade de France or Accor Arena. Visit our Paris travel guide
View more Aparthotels in ParisParis, Île-de-France
What's nearby
Parc des Buttes Chaumont8 min walk - 0.7 km
Parc de Belleville16 min walk - 1.4 km
Parc de la Villette17 min walk - 1.4 km
Canal Saint-Martin10 min drive - 1.7 km
Père Lachaise Cemetery11 min drive - 2.3 km
Getting around
- Pre Saint-Gervais Station4 min walk
- Pantin Station6 min drive
- Paris Orly Airport (ORY)40 min drive
Restaurants
- Botza8 min walk
- Mardi10 min walk
- Soleil d’Or6 min walk
- Maison Augustin5 min walk
- Le Figuier4 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Charming AC Apartment - Buttes Chaumont Park located?
Located in 19th Arrondissement, this aparthotel is within 1 mi (2 km) of Parc des Buttes Chaumont and Canal Saint-Martin. Place de la Bastille and Notre-Dame are also within 3 mi (5 km). Pre Saint-Gervais Station and Place des Fetes Station are within a 5-minute walk.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.