
Hotels near Panama Club
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Panama Club hotels

1. Breitner House
Breitner HouseAmsterdam East, 1.7 km from Panama Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is P35,806
P47,801 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury Hotels
Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury HotelsAmsterdam East, 1.6 km from Panama Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is P20,312
P27,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

3. Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam0.7 km from Panama Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is P12,066
P16,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

4. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.7 km from Panama Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,023
P13,382 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.7 km from Panama Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,856 reviews)
The price is P9,034
P12,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. citizenM Amstel Amsterdam
citizenM Amstel AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 2.3 km from Panama Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (949 reviews)
The price is P9,507
P12,692 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. Hyatt Regency Amsterdam
Hyatt Regency AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1.9 km from Panama Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P15,289
P20,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. The Elephant Hostel
The Elephant Hostel1.6 km from Panama Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is P9,818
P13,107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East
Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East0.5 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (887 reviews)
The price is P7,481
P9,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Zoku Amsterdam
Zoku AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 2.1 km from Panama Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is P9,816
P13,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 2.2 km from Panama Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is P9,246
P14,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection2.1 km from Panama Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,264
P11,032 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre
Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre1.2 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P9,504
P12,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. The Hoxton, Lloyd
The Hoxton, Lloyd0.3 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (781 reviews)
The price is P8,500
P11,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam2.3 km from Panama Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P12,573
P16,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Numa Amsterdam Docklands
Numa Amsterdam Docklands1.4 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (211 reviews)
The price is P7,918
P10,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.7 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (928 reviews)
The price is P6,791
P9,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 2 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is P7,172
P9,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.7 km from Panama Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (863 reviews)
The price is P12,042
P16,076 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Hotel V Oosterpark
Hotel V OosterparkAmsterdam East, 1.5 km from Panama Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is P8,201
P10,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Panama Club Hotel Reviews

ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good



































































