Entire home

6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms

A swimming pool with inflatable rings, surrounded by palm trees and buildings. - 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms (Kissimmee)
A modern living room with a blue sofa, a round grey armchair, and a coffee table. There is a flat-screen TV mounted on the wall, a vase with dried plants, and a large window with sheer curtains. - 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms (Kissimmee)
A modern gym with various exercise equipment, large windows, and a ceiling fan. - 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms (Kissimmee)
A modern kitchen with white cabinetry, black countertops, and a black backsplash. - 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms (Kissimmee)
A bedroom with two beds, red bedding, Mickey Mouse plush toys, and wall art. - 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms (Kissimmee)
A terrace, a garden, and a playground are just a few of the amenities provided at 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms. For some rest and relaxation, visit the hot tub. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Hot tub
  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi

Add dates for prices

About this property

6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms

  • Villa near Old Town
  • At 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms, you can look forward to a terrace, a garden, and a playground. For some rest and relaxation, visit the hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An indoor pool and an outdoor pool
    • Free self parking
    • A vending machine, a 24-hour front desk, and barbecue grills
    • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms boast perks such as furnished patios and separate sitting areas, as well as amenities like free WiFi and separate dining areas.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Sofa beds and free cribs/infant beds
    • 6 bathrooms with tubs or showers and free toiletries
    • Flat-screen TVs with cable channels
    • Separate sitting areas, separate dining areas, and desks

About the neighborhood

Kissimmee is home to this villa. Mystic Dunes Golf Club and Arnold Palmer's Bay Hill Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Old Town and Orlando Vineland Premium Outlets. Check out an event or a game at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, and consider making time for Walt Disney WorldĀ® Resort, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Kissimmee travel guide
View more Villas in Orlando
Map
2766 2766 Bookmark Drive, Kissimmee, FL, 34746

What's nearby

  • A hot air balloon with a blue and white design, a brick tower, and palm trees.
    Disney Springsā„¢
    13 min drive - 11.8 km
  • Shingle Creek Regional Park
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Lake Cecile
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Congo River Golf
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Kissimmee Go-Karts
    2 min drive - 1.4 km

Getting around

  • Poinciana Station
    19 min drive
  • Kissimmee Station
    21 min drive
  • Kissimmee, FL (ISM-Kissimmee Gateway)
    15 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    5 min drive
  • Taco Bell
    4 min drive
  • Wendy's
    5 min drive
  • El Tenampa Mexican Restaurant
    6 min drive
  • XO Coffee Shop
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool and an outdoor pool.

Is 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.

What time is check-out at 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 6BR Villa w/ Pool & Themed Rooms located?

Situated in Kissimmee, this villa is within 1 mi (2 km) of Lake Cecile and Congo River Golf. Kissimmee Go-Karts and Medieval Times are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.