Entire apartment

Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Cascais is home to Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais. Belém Tower is a notable landmark, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Carcavelos Beach and Costa da Caparica Beach. Cascais Cultural Center and Olga Cadaval Cultural Center are also worth visiting. Take an opportunity to explore the area for outdoor excitement like cycling. Visit our Cascais travel guide
View more Apartments in Lisbon District
Map
Praceta Frei Nicolau de Oliveira 33,, 2750-646 Cascais, Portugal, Cascais, 2750-646

What's nearby

  • A beach with people sunbathing and relaxing under umbrellas, a rocky coastline, and a bar named Praia da Rainha.
    Rainha Beach
    13 min walk - 1.2 km
  • A coastal town with a sandy beach, clear blue waters, and historic buildings.
    Duquesa Beach
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • A crowded beach with people relaxing and sunbathing, a historic building in the background, and a clear blue sky.
    Ribeira Beach
    18 min walk - 1.6 km
  • A beach with umbrellas, a lifebuoy, and a historic building.
    Tamariz Beach
    5 min drive - 2.6 km
  • Cascais Municipal Market
    10 min walk - 0.9 km

Getting around

  • Cascais Station
    15 min walk
  • Cascais (CAT)
    19 min drive

Restaurants

  • Marisco na Praça
    13 min walk
  • 7 Seas Bistro
    3 min walk
  • Cantinho Da Luísa
    14 min walk
  • Café Argentina
    10 min walk
  • Local By Your Healthy Kitchen
    14 min walk

About this property

Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais

  • Property highlights
  • Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
  • Free self parking
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais offer amenities such as free WiFi.

Frequently asked questions

Is Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais?

Check-in start time: 3 PM; Check-in end time: 10 PM.

What time is check-out at Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais?

Check-out is at 11 AM.

Where is Guestready - Vida Acolhedora em Cascais located?

Situated in Cascais, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Cascais Municipal Market, Rainha Beach, and Cascais Miragem. Praia da Conceicao and Duquesa Beach are also within 1 mi (2 km). Cascais Station is 15 minutes by foot and Monte Estoril Station is 25 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.