Entire apartment

Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment

Property class: 2.5

Photo gallery for Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment

Pool - Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment (Pagedangan)
A bedroom with a bed, curtains, a TV, and a water bottle on a shelf. - Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment (Pagedangan)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a white refrigerator, a blue container, and a gas stove. - Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment (Pagedangan)
A bathroom with a black sink, white tiles, and a mirror. - Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment (Pagedangan)
A gym with treadmills, weight benches, and a large mirror. - Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment (Pagedangan)
Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment provides everything you need.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Air conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment

  • Apartment located in Bumi Serpong Damai
  • Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment provides everything you need.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
  • An outdoor pool
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment feature perks such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like desk chairs and free bottled water.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Showers and shampoo
    • Wardrobes/closets, kitchens, and refrigerators

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Bumi Serpong Damai, a neighborhood in Pagedangan, is home to this apartment. Scientia Square Park and Tanah Tingal reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Ocean Park and Kandank Jurank Doank. Pondok Indah Water Park and French Institute of Indonesia are also worth visiting. Visit our Pagedangan travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Leonie FL16 #L2-16L Jl. BSD Raya Utama, Pagedangan, Banten, 15345

What's nearby

  • The Breeze Shopping Center
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • The Breeze BSD City
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • BSD Xtreme Park
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City
    3 min drive - 3.5 km

Getting around

  • Legok Cicayur Station
    10 min drive
  • Soekarno-Hatta Intl. Airport (CGK)
    41 min drive

Restaurants

  • Gyu-Kaku
    10 min walk
  • Sushi Tei
    13 min walk
  • % Arabica
    12 min walk
  • Starbucks
    14 min walk
  • Umatis Resto & Venue
    15 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Minimalist Studio At Sky House Bsd Apartment located?

Located in Bumi Serpong Damai, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Aeon Mall BSD City, The Breeze Shopping Center, and The Breeze BSD City. BSD Xtreme Park and Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.