Entire apartment

Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden

A modern building with a central swimming pool surrounded by a wooden deck. - Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden (Cisauk)
Two large greenhouses with transparent roofs on a rooftop garden with green artificial grass. - Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden (Cisauk)
A modern high-rise building with a glass facade and multiple balconies. - Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden (Cisauk)
Room - Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden (Cisauk)
A playground with a slide, swings, and a climbing structure. - Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden (Cisauk)
Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden provides everything you need. Guests can connect to WiFi in public areas (surcharge).

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Air conditioning
The current price is P1,365
P2,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

Add dates for prices

About this property

Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden

  • Apartment located in Cibogo
  • Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden provides everything you need. Guests can connect to WiFi in public areas (surcharge).
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
  • An outdoor pool
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden boast perks such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like desk chairs and free bottled water.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Kitchens with refrigerators, rice cookers, and stovetops
    • Desks and desk chairs

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Cibogo, a neighborhood in Cisauk, is home to this apartment. Scientia Square Park and Curug Panjang reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Ocean Park and Kandank Jurank Doank. Pondok Indah Water Park and MNC Studios are also worth visiting. Visit our Cisauk travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Cattleya FL11 #8 Jl. Raya Cisauk Lapan, Cisauk, Banten

What's nearby

  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    3 min drive - 3.5 km
  • BSD Xtreme Park
    3 min drive - 3.6 km
  • QBig BSD City
    6 min drive - 6.0 km
  • Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City
    6 min drive - 6.0 km
  • TerasKota
    7 min drive - 6.8 km

Getting around

  • Legok Cisauk Station
    18 min walk
  • Soekarno-Hatta Intl. Airport (CGK)
    48 min drive

Restaurants

  • Pizzeria Cavalese
    5 min drive
  • Kopitiam CCDD
    5 min drive
  • Rumah Uduk
    17 min walk
  • Indoguna Meatshop
    4 min drive
  • BSD BBQ Resto
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden on Nov 23, 2026 start from P1,365, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Cozy and Minimalist Studio Apartment Serpong Garden located?

Located in Cibogo, this apartment building is within 3 mi (5 km) of BSD Xtreme Park, Aeon Mall BSD City, and Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City. The Breeze Shopping Center and The Breeze BSD City are also within 3 mi (5 km). Legok Cisauk Station is 18 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.