Entire apartment
Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara





Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara provides everything you need.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Parking included
Add dates for prices
About this property
Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara
- Property highlights
- Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara provides everything you need.
- Additional perks include:
- An indoor pool
- Free self parking
Similar properties

d'primahotel Airport Jakarta II
Tangerang
d'primahotel Airport Jakarta II
Tangerang
- Free airport shuttle
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 124 reviews
8.2
Very good
124 reviews
The price is P1,609
P1,609
P1,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

Derma Home Stay
Pinang
Derma Home Stay
Pinang
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews

Hotel 88 Kedoya Jakarta
Jakarta
Hotel 88 Kedoya Jakarta
Jakarta
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 10 reviews
8.6
Excellent
10 reviews
The price is P1,017
P1,017
P1,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Hotel Dahlia By ARBA
Central Jakarta
Hotel Dahlia By ARBA
Central Jakarta
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Room service
7.0 out of 10, Good, 2 reviews
7.0
Good
2 reviews
The price is P484
P484
P585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Hotel O J&b Rooms Tomang
Grogol
Hotel O J&b Rooms Tomang
Grogol
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Housekeeping
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is P388
P388
P489 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Wyneth Hotel Airport
Tangerang
Wyneth Hotel Airport
Tangerang
- Parking included
- Housekeeping
- 24/7 front desk
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 3 reviews
8.8
Excellent
3 reviews
The price is P994
P994
P1,203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Apartemen Tokyo Riverside by Linkara
Teluknaga
Apartemen Tokyo Riverside by Linkara
Teluknaga

favehotel LTC Glodok Jakarta
Taman Sari
favehotel LTC Glodok Jakarta
Taman Sari
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
7.8 out of 10, Good, 341 reviews
7.8
Good
341 reviews
The price is P1,672
P1,672
P1,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

Syariah Amethyst Cengkareng
Jakarta
Syariah Amethyst Cengkareng
Jakarta
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Housekeeping

Townhouse Oak Cengkareng
Jakarta
Townhouse Oak Cengkareng
Jakarta
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Room service
About the neighborhood
Tangerang is home to this apartment. Bundaran HI is a notable landmark, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Thamrin City Shopping Mall and Blok M Square. Scientia Square Park and MNC Studios are also worth visiting. Visit our Tangerang travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
68 Jl. Benteng Betawi, Tangerang, Banten, 15122
What's nearby
- Balekota Mall4 min drive - 4.3 km
- TangCity6 min drive - 6.4 km
- Al-Azhom Grand Mosque7 min drive - 5.3 km
- Tangerang Old Market10 min drive - 9.2 km
- Modern Golf and Country Club10 min drive - 7.5 km
Getting around
- Tangerang Batu Ceper Station9 min walk
- Soekarno-Hatta Intl. Airport (CGK)24 min drive
Restaurants
- Roti bakar 88 poris14 min walk
- Pizza Hut14 min walk
- Pizza Hut Daan Mogot15 min walk
- Pecel lele poris gaga7 min walk
- Bubur ayam 124 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara have a pool?
Yes, this property has an indoor pool.
Is Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 10:00 PM. Late check-in is available from 8:00 PM– midnight for a fee of IDR 30000.
What time is check-out at Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara?
Check-out is at noon.
Where is Apartemen Poris 88 by Linkara located?
Situated in Tangerang, this apartment building is within 6 mi (10 km) of Modern Golf and Country Club, TangCity, and Mall Alam Sutra. Living World and Supermal Karawaci are also within 9 mi (15 km). Tangerang Batu Ceper Station is 9 minutes by foot and Tangerang Poris Station is 15 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.