
Hotels near Immeuble des Bons Enfants
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Immeuble des Bons Enfants hotels




1. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Jacob
P11,579
P13,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Hôtel Château Voltaire
Hôtel Château Voltaire0.6 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Ross
P43,188
P49,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
prachi
P10,579
P15,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Samantha
P33,487
P38,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. 336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection
336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection0.7 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Kristina
P14,384
P18,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




6. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Tuileries Garden
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Tuileries Garden0.7 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Paolo
P59,856
P65,842 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre0.4 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Eric Michel Francis
P39,517
P43,468 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




8. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.1 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Teresa
P37,233
P42,602 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Hôtel Duminy Vendome
Hôtel Duminy Vendome0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Roger Joseph
P21,577
P24,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. Hotel de la Tamise
Hotel de la Tamise0.7 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Steve
P19,077
P22,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.4 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Melissa
P40,484
P46,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.6 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Patricia Sue
P20,196
P23,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
moises eduardo
P20,760
P24,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.4 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Rahul
P17,964
P20,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel Square Louvois
Hotel Square Louvois0.7 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Charles
P17,261
P20,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.4 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Rebecca
P40,737
P46,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel0.5 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Patricia
P14,576
P17,222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Lille Saint-Germain-des-PrésSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Gwyn
P15,823
P18,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Bourse
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Bourse0.6 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Vivek
P23,821
P26,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.8 km from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Ian
P10,868
P13,143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Immeuble des Bons Enfants Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Hôtel Malte - Astotel
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful location, helpful staff, high standard of clean, delicious breakfast, loved being able to visit the other hotels for gym and refreshments. Brenda and Fabian were top notch."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing and everyone so friendly!"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
8/10 Good
"Staff really nice and helpful. Good breakfast so you don’t have to search before leaving for activities"
Hotel Odyssey
8/10 Good
"Breakfast items not replenished. Disappointing."
Normandy Hotel Paris – Saint-Honoré
10/10 Excellent
"Nothing much to say …………."
Hôtel Louvre Bons Enfants
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the location, close to everything. The room was kept nice and clean by housekeeping. The bed so comfortable after long days of sightseeing. Appreciated the good sized bathroom and the a/c Paris was still quite warm for early Autumn. Front desk staff always friendly and helpful from check in to check out. Very good continental breakfast offered. It was a pleasure to stay here and I would recommend it to anyone."
L'Empire Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The room was great and located in a great area. The people were great. Tonya"
The Hoxton, Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Very enjoyable stay at the Hoxton! It feels like a vibrant and hip lifestyle property - equal parts city retreat, chic co-working hub, and buzzing local cafe and dining spot. The courtyards are lovely (especially the one featuring the spiral staircase) and give the property a great, private feel amidst all the energy. The breakfast buffet was really good, and while dinner had a slight hit-or-miss moment, the restaurant team was so professional and attentive that they seamlessly replaced the dishes. Super friendly staff across the board made the experience great. I would definitely return!"
Other attractions near Immeuble des Bons Enfants

Palais Royal
8.8/10 (1,088 reviews)
After visiting Palais Royal, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.

Louvre Museum
9.2/10 (39,662 reviews)
Spend the day wandering around the awe inspiring world-famous paintings, sculptures and decorative arts on offer at the Louvre.
Photo by Waddle-doo 777
Palais Royal Garden
9.6/10 (21 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Palais Royal Garden, a lovely green space in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Comedie-Francaise
9.2/10 (16 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at Comedie-Francaise during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area, or seek out the local tours.
Bourse de Commerce - Pinault Collection
8.6/10 (62 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Bourse de Commerce - Pinault Collection during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Grande Pyramide
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Grande Pyramide. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Les Salles du Carrousel
Learn about the events happening at Les Salles du Carrousel during your trip to Paris. Check out the notable monuments and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.