
Hotels near Houtrak Golfclub
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Houtrak Golfclub hotels

1. ibis budget Amsterdam Airport
ibis budget Amsterdam Airport9.7 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,274 reviews)
The price is P3,852
P4,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

2. Hotel ibis Schiphol Amsterdam Airport
Hotel ibis Schiphol Amsterdam Airport9.9 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,027 reviews)
The price is P3,896
P4,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Corendon Urban Amsterdam Schiphol Airport Hotel
Corendon Urban Amsterdam Schiphol Airport Hotel9.3 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,698 reviews)
The price is P4,998
P6,394 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Corendon Amsterdam Schiphol Airport, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Corendon Amsterdam Schiphol Airport, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel9.2 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,858 reviews)
The price is P5,256
P6,723 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Sunday Hotel Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
Sunday Hotel Amsterdam Airport Schiphol8.3 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P4,749
P6,075 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. WestCord Fashion Hotel Amsterdam
WestCord Fashion Hotel Amsterdam9.3 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,044 reviews)
The price is P5,478
P7,313 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Residence Inn by Marriott Amsterdam Schiphol Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott Amsterdam Schiphol Airport9.2 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (706 reviews)
The price is P5,260
P6,728 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Zaan Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam
Zaan Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam6.7 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P3,455
P5,305 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Met Hotel Amsterdam
Met Hotel Amsterdam8.5 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P5,777
P7,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Xo Hotels Park West
Xo Hotels Park West8.2 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P4,134
P5,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam
Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam6.9 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P5,610
P7,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Park Plaza Amsterdam Airport
Park Plaza Amsterdam Airport6.6 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,490
P7,023 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - Sloterdijk Station by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Amsterdam - Sloterdijk Station by IHG7.5 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,104 reviews)
The price is P4,663
P6,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Amsterdam ID Aparthotel
Amsterdam ID Aparthotel7.3 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P7,066
P9,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hotel2Stay
Hotel2Stay7.7 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,056 reviews)
The price is P5,519
P7,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Fogo Amsterdam
Hotel Fogo Amsterdam6.1 km from Houtrak Golfclub
7.8 out of 10, Good, (594 reviews)
The price is P3,028
P4,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Corendon Amsterdam New-West, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Corendon Amsterdam New-West, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel9.4 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P4,488
P5,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Leonardo Hotel Amsterdam Rembrandtpark
Leonardo Hotel Amsterdam Rembrandtpark8.7 km from Houtrak Golfclub
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P5,471
P7,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Conscious Hotel The Tire Station
Conscious Hotel The Tire Station10 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,408
P7,219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. XO Hotels Couture
XO Hotels Couture9.6 km from Houtrak Golfclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,226
P6,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Houtrak Golfclub Hotel Reviews

Amsterdam ID Aparthotel
8/10 Good



































































