
Hotels near Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Hastanesi Memorial Hospital hotels




1. Istanroom By KEO
Istanroom By KEO1.3 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Lisa
P3,660
P4,062 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




2. Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class
Renata Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class1.2 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Nadir
P8,945
P9,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Wish More Hotel Şişli
Wish More Hotel ŞişliŞişli, 1.2 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Tim
P6,776
P7,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




4. Hallmark Hotel & Spa
Hallmark Hotel & Spa1.5 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Barbara
P7,880
P8,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




5. Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center
Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center0.6 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Mohammad
P10,295
P11,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




6. Bomonti Suites
Bomonti Suites0.6 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Jawaid
P7,535
P9,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




7. İcon Hotel Bomonti
İcon Hotel Bomonti0.6 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
ramin
P4,880
P5,417 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




8. Novotel Istanbul Bomonti
Novotel Istanbul Bomonti0.4 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Confidence Chioma
P6,358
P7,058 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




9. Bostay Hotel
Bostay HotelŞişli, 0.9 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Kambiz
P3,473
P3,855 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




10. Titanic Comfort Sisli
Titanic Comfort SisliŞişli, 1.3 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
samira
P3,343
P3,711 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




11. Lampa Design Hotel - Special Class
Lampa Design Hotel - Special ClassŞişli, 1.3 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Heather
P4,016
P4,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul Bomonti
Days Inn By Wyndham Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 0.7 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Syed Muhammad Ahmad
P5,490
P6,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




13. Belle Maison Hotel Residence
Belle Maison Hotel ResidenceŞişli, 1.4 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
MOHAMAD
P4,899
P5,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. ibis Styles Istanbul Bomonti
ibis Styles Istanbul BomontiŞişli, 0.5 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
HAN
P4,239
P4,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Gleam Bomonti Hotel
Gleam Bomonti Hotel0.7 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Anas
P5,731
P6,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




17. Istanbul Marriott Hotel Sisli
Istanbul Marriott Hotel SisliŞişli, 1.2 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Jennifer
P9,635
P10,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




18. Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Sisli
Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Sisli0.9 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Andy
P7,022
P7,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




19. The Blue Suites
The Blue Suites1.3 km from Hastanesi Memorial Hospital
Gurkan
P4,506
P5,001 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Hotels recommended for families near Hastanesi Memorial Hospital




Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center
Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference CenterŞişli
P10,295
P11,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
P9,525
P10,573 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
P11,438
P12,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
P12,428
P13,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
P11,661
P12,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
P15,330
P17,016 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
P16,671
P18,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
P7,480
P8,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Hastanesi Memorial Hospital Hotel Reviews
Gleam Bomonti Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We stayed here about a week. Breakfast is good and staff are very helpful."
Hilton Istanbul Bomonti Hotel & Conference Center
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel. Every aspect of this hotel is excellent."
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was very cooperative and the location is excellent, breakfast was very good"
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Staff very helpful Breakfast good lap"
Titanic City Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"The room was clean, the amenities were good, and the breakfast had great variety. Overall was happy with the stay."
Quinnova Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The rooms are a bit small; but clean and the staff is helpful."
Istanbul Marriott Hotel Sisli
10/10 Excellent
"Our room was fantastic- great views, clean, just lovely. We had access to the Executive Lounge, which I highly recommend! Breakfast was just amazing- fresh food, incredible selection. The staff was phenomenal. Easy taxi ride to the old city section- had a great experience and highly recommend!!"
Bostay Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Gönül rahatlığıyla tercih edebileceğiniz f/p seçeneği ☺️"































