Number of reviews | 3,856 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 1,256 hotels |
Lowest Price | P3,922 |
Highest Price | P13,209 |

Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport Airport Hotels in Hamburg, Germany
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW) hotels

1. Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection
Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection1.7 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (438 reviews)
The price is P12,345
P13,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Baurs Park
Baurs Park3 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is P11,032
P12,479 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

3. Moxy Hamburg - Finkenwerder
Moxy Hamburg - Finkenwerder0.5 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (53 reviews)
The price is P5,713
P6,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Hotel Behrmann
Hotel Behrmann3.1 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
7.6 out of 10, Good, (260 reviews)
The price is P8,537
P9,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

5. Hotel Elbinsel
Hotel Elbinsel2.8 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
6.0 out of 10, (240 reviews)
The price is P3,665
P3,922 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

6. Gastwerk Hotel Hamburg
Gastwerk Hotel HamburgBahrenfeld, 6.2 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is P9,193
P9,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

7. Superbude St. Pauli
Superbude St. Pauli8.6 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (633 reviews)
The price is P5,007
P5,358 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Superbude Altona Paradise
Superbude Altona ParadiseBahrenfeld, 6 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (300 reviews)
The price is P5,094
P5,450 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Delphi Hotel & Restaurant
Delphi Hotel & Restaurant8.7 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is P6,324
P6,766 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

10. Auszeit Garni Hotel Hamburg
Auszeit Garni Hotel Hamburg7.3 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is P11,097
P11,874 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

11. Residenz Hotel Neu Wulmstorf
Residenz Hotel Neu Wulmstorf8.3 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is P9,784
P10,469 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

12. August The Boardinghouse
August The Boardinghouse8.8 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is P8,077
P8,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

13. Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen
Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen7.3 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is P9,175
P9,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. east Hotel Hamburg
east Hotel HamburgSaint Pauli, 8.7 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,835
P11,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. Leonardo Hotel Hamburg Altona
Leonardo Hotel Hamburg AltonaBahrenfeld, 6.5 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (417 reviews)
The price is P7,157
P7,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

16. Boardinghouse St.Pauli
Boardinghouse St.PauliAltona-Altstadt, 7.8 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is P6,737
P7,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

17. master Altona
master AltonaBahrenfeld, 6.5 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is P5,791
P6,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

18. Hotel Kreuzer
Hotel Kreuzer8.6 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is P6,487
P6,941 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

19. Das kleine Schwarze
Das kleine SchwarzeEimsbuettel, 8.9 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P9,584
P10,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

20. ARCOTEL Onyx Hamburg
ARCOTEL Onyx HamburgSaint Pauli, 8.8 km from Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport (XFW)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,692
P8,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Hamburg Finkenwerder Airport Hotel Reviews

REVERB by HardRock Hamburg
8/10 Good
Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Hamburg

Leonardo Hotel Hamburg Airport
Langenhorner Chaussee 183 Hamburg HH
8.2/10 Very Good! (1,000 reviews)






































































