
Hotels near etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate hotels

1. Cheval Three Quays at The Tower of London
Cheval Three Quays at The Tower of London1.2 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,149 reviews)
The price is P24,457
P29,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.3 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is P16,523
P19,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London0.3 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P29,824
P35,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton0.9 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,266 reviews)
The price is P16,587
P19,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.8 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is P20,411
P24,494 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

6. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.3 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P17,667
P21,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge
Four Seasons Hotel London at Tower Bridge1 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is P45,188
P56,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 0.7 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is P14,124
P16,949 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

9. Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.
Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.0.3 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (704 reviews)
The price is P11,228
P13,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch0.8 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is P9,982
P11,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Counting House
Counting House0.7 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is P13,205
P15,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. master Cannon
master Cannon1.1 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is P11,885
P14,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.8 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,696 reviews)
The price is P15,523
P18,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is P12,592
P15,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG0.7 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P8,176
P9,811 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel0.5 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is P17,774
P21,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Cove Cannon Street
Cove Cannon Street1.2 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (662 reviews)
The price is P8,860
P10,632 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.6 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P7,301
P8,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Clayton Hotel London Wall
Clayton Hotel London Wall0.6 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P13,053
P15,664 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East1 km from etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is P8,397
P10,076 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cheval Three Quays at The Tower of London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,266 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 243 reviews | View |
Top etc.venues 155 Bishopsgate Hotel Reviews

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
8/10 Good










































































