
Hotels near Entalula Island
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Entalula Island hotels

1. Pangulasian Island Resort
Pangulasian Island Resort1.6 km from Entalula Island
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is P57,467
P70,110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Seda Lio El Nido Palawan
Seda Lio El Nido Palawan12.6 km from Entalula Island
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is P15,929
P18,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Lagen Island Resort
Lagen Island ResortLagen Island, 7.3 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is P63,203
P70,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Lime Resort El Nido
Lime Resort El Nido7.7 km from Entalula Island
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (313 reviews)
The price is P3,959
P4,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Vellago Resort - Adults Only
Vellago Resort - Adults Only7.2 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is P20,625
P23,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only
Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only7.7 km from Entalula Island
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is P9,488
P10,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Doublegem Beach Resort and Hotel
Doublegem Beach Resort and Hotel7.9 km from Entalula Island
7.2 out of 10, Good, (322 reviews)
The price is P4,039
P4,523 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. Matinloc Island Resort
Matinloc Island Resort7 km from Entalula Island
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (291 reviews)
The price is P18,027
P21,993 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

10. El Nido Mahogany Beach
El Nido Mahogany Beach8 km from Entalula Island
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is P6,967
P8,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Charlie's El Nido Managed by HII
Charlie's El Nido Managed by HII13.3 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (202 reviews)
The price is P5,778
P6,989 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido
Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido7.8 km from Entalula Island
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is P3,885
P4,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Cauayan Boutique Private Island
Cauayan Boutique Private Island14.8 km from Entalula Island
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (255 reviews)
The price is P28,279
P34,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. El Nido Bayview Resort
El Nido Bayview Resort7.4 km from Entalula Island
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (119 reviews)
The price is P5,902
P7,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Bayview Country Inn El Nido
Bayview Country Inn El Nido7.8 km from Entalula Island
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is P3,024
P3,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Karuna El Nido Villas
Karuna El Nido Villas8.2 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is P8,400
P9,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. El Nido Beach Huts
El Nido Beach Huts7.4 km from Entalula Island
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is P5,594
P6,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Villa Israel Eco Park El nido Palawan
Villa Israel Eco Park El nido Palawan7.6 km from Entalula Island
5.8 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is P2,000
P2,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. El Nido Beach Hotel
El Nido Beach Hotel8.8 km from Entalula Island
7.4 out of 10, Good, (565 reviews)
The price is P3,098
P3,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Entalula Island
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pangulasian Island Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() S Resort El Nido Managed by H Hospitality | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Z Garden Hotel Managed by H Hospitality | 10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Town | 9.4 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J Boutique El Nido Managed by H Hospital | 10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | View |
Top Entalula Island Hotel Reviews

Amari By Vivere Hospitality Group
10/10 Excellent















































































