
Hotels near Entalula Island
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Entalula Island hotels

1. Pangulasian Island Resort
Pangulasian Island Resort1.6 km from Entalula Island
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is P61,566
P75,110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Seda Lio El Nido Palawan
Seda Lio El Nido Palawan12.6 km from Entalula Island
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is P15,929
P18,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Lagen Island Resort
Lagen Island ResortLagen Island, 7.3 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is P63,203
P70,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Lime Resort El Nido
Lime Resort El Nido7.7 km from Entalula Island
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (315 reviews)
The price is P5,209
P6,121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Vellago Resort - Adults Only
Vellago Resort - Adults Only7.2 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is P20,625
P23,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only
Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only7.7 km from Entalula Island
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is P13,554
P15,180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Doublegem Beach Resort and Hotel
Doublegem Beach Resort and Hotel7.9 km from Entalula Island
7.2 out of 10, Good, (322 reviews)
The price is P4,265
P4,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

9. Matinloc Island Resort
Matinloc Island Resort7 km from Entalula Island
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (291 reviews)
The price is P18,027
P21,993 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

10. El Nido Mahogany Beach
El Nido Mahogany Beach8 km from Entalula Island
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is P6,967
P8,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Charlie's El Nido Managed by HII
Charlie's El Nido Managed by HII13.3 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (202 reviews)
The price is P5,252
P6,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

13. Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido
Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido7.8 km from Entalula Island
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is P3,885
P4,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Cauayan Boutique Private Island
Cauayan Boutique Private Island14.8 km from Entalula Island
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (255 reviews)
The price is P40,156
P48,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. El Nido Bayview Resort
El Nido Bayview Resort7.4 km from Entalula Island
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (119 reviews)
The price is P6,639
P8,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Bayview Country Inn El Nido
Bayview Country Inn El Nido7.8 km from Entalula Island
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is P3,326
P3,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Karuna El Nido Villas
Karuna El Nido Villas8.2 km from Entalula Island
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is P8,417
P9,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. El Nido Beach Huts
El Nido Beach Huts7.4 km from Entalula Island
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is P5,594
P6,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Villa Israel Eco Park El nido Palawan
Villa Israel Eco Park El nido Palawan7.6 km from Entalula Island
5.8 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is P2,679
P3,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. El Nido Beach Hotel
El Nido Beach Hotel8.8 km from Entalula Island
7.4 out of 10, Good, (565 reviews)
The price is P4,016
P4,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Entalula Island
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pangulasian Island Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Z Garden Hotel Managed by H Hospitality | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() S Resort El Nido Managed by H Hospitality | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J Boutique El Nido Managed by H Hospital | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() H Hotel El Nido - Vegan Friendly Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 75 reviews | View |
Top Entalula Island Hotel Reviews

Cadlao Resort & Restaurant
10/10 Excellent















































































