
Hotels near Dustland Bar
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dustland Bar hotels

1. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas3.2 km from Dustland Bar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,530 reviews)
The price is P7,969
P11,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas1.6 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,819 reviews)
The price is P4,118
P6,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 1.1 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11,916 reviews)
The price is P5,128
P5,814 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only
Circa Resort & Casino – Adults OnlyDowntown Las Vegas, 2.2 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,758 reviews)
The price is P7,568
P12,146 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 1.8 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,899 reviews)
The price is P9,112
P14,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee3.1 km from Dustland Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,466 reviews)
The price is P7,384
P8,372 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over
The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and overArts District, 0.9 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is P10,742
P12,139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center3.1 km from Dustland Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,881
P8,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.8 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,494 reviews)
The price is P10,983
P16,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and Brewery
Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and BreweryDowntown Las Vegas, 2.5 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,925 reviews)
The price is P1,880
P4,508 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.5 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P8,377
P9,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas Strip
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas StripLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,711 reviews)
The price is P4,684
P8,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. SAHARA Las Vegas
SAHARA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from Dustland Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (26,030 reviews)
The price is P648
P4,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas
Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas3.1 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is P1,845
P9,922 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott2.5 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P9,464
P10,730 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.2 km from Dustland Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (702 reviews)
The price is P14,675
P20,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Las Vegas Marriott
Las Vegas Marriott2.4 km from Dustland Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is P9,208
P10,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World
Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.2 km from Dustland Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14,921 reviews)
The price is P3,730
P8,195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Dustland Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10,747 reviews)
The price is P10,983
P16,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Palace Station Hotel and Casino
Palace Station Hotel and CasinoRancho Oakey, 2.1 km from Dustland Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,454 reviews)
The price is P1,567
P5,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Dustland Bar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 9,530 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,819 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,916 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 5,758 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,899 reviews | View |
Top Dustland Bar Hotel Reviews

Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts World
8/10 Good








































































