
Search Doña Ana County Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Doña Ana County

Las Cruces
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Doña Ana County hotels

Hotel Encanto de Las Cruces
Hotel Encanto de Las CrucesLas Cruces
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,885 reviews)
The price is P6,313
P8,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 13 - Jul 14

La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Cruces Organ Mountain
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Cruces Organ MountainLas Cruces
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (2,392 reviews)
The price is P3,644
P4,285 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 19 - Jul 20

The Hotel at Sunland Park Casino El Paso, an Ascend Collection Hotel
The Hotel at Sunland Park Casino El Paso, an Ascend Collection HotelSunland Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,254 reviews)
The price is P5,266
P5,698 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 27 - Jul 28

Days Inn by Wyndham Las Cruces
Days Inn by Wyndham Las CrucesLas Cruces
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, (1,547 reviews)
The price is P2,964
P3,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 15 - Jul 16

Ramada Hotel & Conference Center by Wyndham Las Cruces
Ramada Hotel & Conference Center by Wyndham Las CrucesLas Cruces
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P4,845
P5,631 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 12 - Jul 13

The Classic Desert Aire Hotel
The Classic Desert Aire HotelAlamogordo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,744 reviews)
The price is P6,073
P6,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 1 - Aug 2

SureStay Plus by Best Western Alamogordo White Sands
SureStay Plus by Best Western Alamogordo White SandsAlamogordo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P5,405
P5,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 7 - Jul 8

Drury Inn & Suites Las Cruces
Drury Inn & Suites Las CrucesLas Cruces
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,023 reviews)
The price is P6,808
P7,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 12 - Jul 13

Days Inn by Wyndham Alamogordo/White Sands
Days Inn by Wyndham Alamogordo/White SandsAlamogordo
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,200
P5,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 7 - Jul 8

Hilton Garden Inn Las Cruces
Hilton Garden Inn Las CrucesLas Cruces
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,966
P8,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 31 - Aug 1

Best Western Mission Inn
Best Western Mission InnLas Cruces
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,230 reviews)
The price is P4,955
P5,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 13 - Jul 14

Super 8 by Wyndham Alamogordo/White Sands
Super 8 by Wyndham Alamogordo/White SandsAlamogordo
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P4,680
P5,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 7 - Jul 8

Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Alamogordo Hwy 54/70 by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Alamogordo Hwy 54/70 by IHGAlamogordo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P11,410
P12,344 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 1 - Aug 2

La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Las Cruces Mesilla Valley
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Las Cruces Mesilla ValleyLas Cruces
5.2 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P3,233
P3,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Suburban Studios Alamogordo
Suburban Studios AlamogordoAlamogordo
7.6 out of 10, Good, (773 reviews)
The price is P3,976
P4,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

Comfort Suites University Las Cruces
Comfort Suites University Las CrucesLas Cruces
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P6,121
P7,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 28 - Jul 29

Home2 Suites By Hilton Alamogordo White Sands
Home2 Suites By Hilton Alamogordo White SandsAlamogordo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (471 reviews)
The price is P13,349
P14,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Motel 6 Las Cruces, NM - Telshor
Motel 6 Las Cruces, NM - TelshorLas Cruces
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P3,408
P4,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

Hampton Inn & Suites Las Cruces I-10
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Cruces I-10Las Cruces
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,973
P8,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 9 - Jul 10

Comfort Inn & Suites Las Cruces Mesilla
Comfort Inn & Suites Las Cruces MesillaLas Cruces
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P6,747
P7,804 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 28 - Jul 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Showing deals for:Jul 10 - Jul 12
Image gallery for Hotel Encanto de Las Cruces

VIP Access
Hotel Encanto de Las Cruces
Las Cruces
9.2/10Wonderful (1,885 reviews)
20% off
Price is P6,330
P17,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Doña Ana County Hotel Reviews

The Plaza Hotel Pioneer Park
10/10 Excellent














































































