
Hotels near Cupula Las Arenas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cupula Las Arenas hotels

1. Bonavista Apartments - Tamarit
Bonavista Apartments - TamaritSant Antoni, 1.2 km from Cupula Las Arenas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P5,844
P12,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. BCN Montjuïc Apartments
BCN Montjuïc Apartments0.8 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is P9,231
P11,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

3. Antiga Casa Buenavista
Antiga Casa BuenavistaSant Antoni, 1.4 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (247 reviews)
The price is P13,475
P16,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel Villa Emilia
Hotel Villa EmiliaLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.6 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,938
P12,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Arco Barcelona Hotel
Arco Barcelona HotelSant Antoni, 0.5 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is P6,410
P8,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. Hotel Brick
Hotel Brick0.5 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is P6,311
P8,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. InterContinental Barcelona by IHG
InterContinental Barcelona by IHGEl Poble-sec, 0.5 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P16,304
P19,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Magatzem 128
Magatzem 128La Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.6 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (543 reviews)
The price is P6,898
P8,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

9. Occidental Barcelona 1929
Occidental Barcelona 19290.2 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P6,928
P8,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Hotel Casa Elliot
Hotel Casa ElliotSant Antoni, 1.4 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is P11,046
P13,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG
Hotel Indigo Barcelona Plaza Espana by IHG0.4 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P8,769
P10,967 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Catalonia Gran Vía BCN
Catalonia Gran Vía BCNL'Antiga Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.2 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (954 reviews)
The price is P9,743
P12,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel Barcelona0.7 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,371 reviews)
The price is P16,044
P19,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Barceló Sants
Barceló Sants0.8 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,592 reviews)
The price is P7,851
P9,957 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Via Sants Hotel Barcelona, Tapestry Collection by HiltonLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.8 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is P7,770
P9,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. SmartRoom Barcelona
SmartRoom Barcelona1.2 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (591 reviews)
The price is P5,844
P7,528 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Mercedes Heritage Barcelona Apartments
Mercedes Heritage Barcelona ApartmentsL'Antiga Esquerra de l'Eixample, 1.3 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is P12,640
P15,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

20. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Gran Vía Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Gran Vía SuitesLa Nova Esquerra de l'Eixample, 0.5 km from Cupula Las Arenas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,659 reviews)
The price is P7,600
P9,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cupula Las Arenas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bonavista Apartments - Tamarit | 10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BCN Montjuïc Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Antiga Casa Buenavista | 9.8 Exceptional 247 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Villa Emilia | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arco Barcelona Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Cupula Las Arenas
The price is P9,094
P11,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Top Cupula Las Arenas Hotel Reviews

chic&basic VELVET
10/10 Excellent

































































































