
Hotels near Casa Berri-Meregalli
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Casa Berri-Meregalli hotels




1. Hotel Calimala Milano
Hotel Calimala MilanoPorta Venezia, 0.6 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Dinesh
P12,972
P16,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano0.8 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
SAURABH
P10,413
P12,868 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Manzoni44Suite
Manzoni44SuiteCentro Storico, 0.7 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Alistair
P18,377
P21,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Portrait Milano - Lungarno Collection
Portrait Milano - Lungarno CollectionCentro Storico, 0.5 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Baishali
P99,092
P110,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Hotel Milu Milano
Hotel Milu MilanoPorta Venezia, 0.5 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Robert
P13,454
P17,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Baires Guest House
Baires Guest HouseCentral Station, 1 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Loren
P6,254
P8,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Allegroitalia Penthouse Montenapoleone
Allegroitalia Penthouse MontenapoleoneCentro Storico, 0.8 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Joseph
P18,589
P21,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Château Monfort
Château Monfort0.4 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Tatyana
P23,812
P27,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. INTOMILAN Galleria Duomo - Boutique & Design Aparthotel
INTOMILAN Galleria Duomo - Boutique & Design AparthotelSan Babila, 0.9 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Michelle
P12,920
P14,779 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Karina
P11,396
P13,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. DOMYA - Manzoni 25
DOMYA - Manzoni 25Scala, 0.9 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Hiromi
P35,126
P39,982 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




12. Montenapoleone Suites
Montenapoleone SuitesCentro Storico, 0.4 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Joanne
P15,011
P17,856 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




13. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 0.8 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Sami
P22,585
P26,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Senato Hotel Milano
Senato Hotel MilanoPorta Venezia, 0.6 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Patrick
P22,498
P26,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel Manzoni
Hotel ManzoniCentro Storico, 0.6 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Dana
P22,599
P26,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Hotel Indigo Milan - Corso Monforte by IHG
Hotel Indigo Milan - Corso Monforte by IHG0.4 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Nadia
P16,923
P22,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Duomo Hotel & Apartments
Duomo Hotel & ApartmentsCentro Storico, 0.9 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Marisela
P12,665
P15,276 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Grand Hotel et de Milan
Grand Hotel et de MilanScala, 0.9 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Ion
P46,921
P53,310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




19. Milan Retreats Duomo Suites
Milan Retreats Duomo Suites0.7 km from Casa Berri-Meregalli
Ian
P7,593
P13,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Top Casa Berri-Meregalli Hotel Reviews
Hotel Sanpi Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Ottimo soggiorno. Hotel molto caratteristico. La colazione del mattino potrebbe essere migliorata"
NH Collection Milano Touring
10/10 Excellent
"It is an exceptional location for sightseeing and shopping. Great staff , clean and good ambiance"
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent experience. Perfect location and friendly stuff. Definitely I chose Manin Hotel for next visit to Milan!"
Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in an ideal location!! Super comfy, clean room with amazing bathroom and bed. Awesome continental breakfast on top! 10/10"
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Muy bueno en general....si hac falta un note de Agua aunque se menciona que puede tomar directamente del lavamanos ...pero en general bien.... ubicación buena para la central y otras estaciones"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Tout était parfait , sauf peut-être le restaurant à l’extérieur sur le toit , un peu trop en fonction de la température extérieure. La chambre est très belle et moderne . L’emplacement est bien et à environ 25 minutes de marche du Duomo ."
Hotel Canova
8/10 Good
"Well located but tiny rooms"
Rosa Grand Milano - Starhotels Collezione
10/10 Excellent
"This was a fantastic option for our large family group. We had a two bedroom apartment which was incredibly well equipped and well maintained. The staff was excellent and very kind to the children. The pizza restaurant was fantastic. And the location was incredible, just steps to the duomo."
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rooms, very helpful staff and great complimentary!"
Other attractions near Casa Berri-Meregalli

Natural Science Museum
See giant clams, T-rex skeletons and a pygmy elephant at this natural history museum that’s one of the oldest of its kind in Europe.

Milan Planetarium
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
Kids and adults alike will be amazed at the wonder of space as they learn and have fun watching mesmerizing star shows in an elegant 1920s building.

Villa Reale
Two of Milan’s best contemporary and modern art galleries are housed within this lavish villa that also features sprawling gardens popular with locals.
Casa Sola Busca
Learn about the local history of Milan when you take a trip to Casa Sola Busca. Experience the area's acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums.
Villa Necchi Campiglio
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Villa Necchi Campiglio, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art scene and stunning cathedral.
Palazzo Fidia
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Palazzo Fidia. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Palazzo Isimbardi
Learn about the local history of Milan when you spend time at Palazzo Isimbardi. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene.
Giardini di Villa Reale
Enjoy an outing to Giardini di Villa Reale during your stay in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene.



