
Hotels near Bampot House of Tea
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bampot House of Tea hotels

2. Dan Leckie Apartments
Dan Leckie ApartmentsCityPlace, 2.6 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is P5,269
P6,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. The Hazelton Hotel Toronto
The Hazelton Hotel TorontoYorkville, 1.6 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P30,635
P38,656 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

4. Stallion Suites Yorkville
Stallion Suites YorkvilleYorkville, 1.5 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P12,222
P21,861 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. The Brick Hotel
The Brick Hotel2.2 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P20,309
P24,327 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Nobu Hotel Toronto
Nobu Hotel TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.3 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is P31,270
P37,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Nester Finn Downtown Toronto
Nester Finn Downtown TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.2 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is P10,951
P13,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Shangri-La Toronto
Shangri-La TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.3 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,411 reviews)
The price is P22,038
P26,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Revery Toronto Downtown, Curio Collection by Hilton
Revery Toronto Downtown, Curio Collection by HiltonWellington Place, 2.1 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,463 reviews)
The price is P12,253
P14,677 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Four Seasons Hotel Toronto
Four Seasons Hotel TorontoYorkville, 1.9 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P40,649
P48,690 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. 1 Hotel Toronto
1 Hotel TorontoWellington Place, 2.1 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (857 reviews)
The price is P20,316
P25,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. The Sutton Place Hotel Toronto
The Sutton Place Hotel TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.2 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,232 reviews)
The price is P11,900
P14,356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Ritz-Carlton, Toronto
The Ritz-Carlton, TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.5 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P36,335
P43,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Bisha, a Luxury Collection Hotel Toronto
Bisha, a Luxury Collection Hotel TorontoWellington Place, 2.2 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P21,966
P26,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

15. Bellair Yorkville
Bellair YorkvilleYorkville, 1.5 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is P8,213
P16,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt
The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt2.1 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,174 reviews)
The price is P10,462
P12,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hotel Riu Plaza Toronto
Hotel Riu Plaza TorontoToronto Entertainment District, 2.1 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,168 reviews)
The price is P9,629
P11,534 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. Nester Finn West Queen West
Nester Finn West Queen West2.5 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (261 reviews)
The price is P11,665
P13,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Estate Entertainment District
The Estate Entertainment DistrictToronto Entertainment District, 2 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is P8,175
P16,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Kimpton Saint George by IHG
Kimpton Saint George by IHG0.9 km from Bampot House of Tea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P13,171
P15,776 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bampot House of Tea
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ode | 9.8 Exceptional 240 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dan Leckie Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hazelton Hotel Toronto | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stallion Suites Yorkville | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Brick Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 20 reviews | View |
Top Bampot House of Tea Hotel Reviews

Chelsea Hotel, Toronto
8/10 Good









































































