
Hotels near Al-Mubarak Hospital
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Al-Mubarak Hospital hotels




1. Mercure Riyadh Al Anoud
Mercure Riyadh Al AnoudAl Murabba, 1 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Obadah
P4,265
P5,150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




2. Braira Al Wezarat
Braira Al Wezarat2.2 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Nazih
P4,699
P5,674 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Aloft by Marriott Riyadh
Aloft by Marriott RiyadhAl Olaya District, 2.9 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Mohammad
P5,018
P5,915 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. karam suite
karam suiteAl Olaya District, 2.4 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Sarah
P3,844
P4,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Crowne Plaza Riyadh Palace by IHG
Crowne Plaza Riyadh Palace by IHGAl Murabba, 1 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
MohammedMuqtadirAhmed
P4,028
P4,864 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Best Western Premier Riyadh
Best Western Premier RiyadhAs Sulimaniyah, 3 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Saleh
P5,574
P6,730 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Fraser Suites Riyadh
Fraser Suites RiyadhAl Olaya District, 2.9 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Rajesh
P6,906
P8,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. voco Riyadh by IHG
voco Riyadh by IHG1.5 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
omar
P11,026
P13,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




9. Four Points by Sheraton Riyadh Khaldia
Four Points by Sheraton Riyadh KhaldiaDowntown Riyadh, 2.2 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Abacus
P4,078
P4,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Ewaa Express Hotel - Khorais
Ewaa Express Hotel - Khorais3.1 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
ZAINAB
P5,035
P5,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. LE DIYAR Al Waha Hotel Riyadh
LE DIYAR Al Waha Hotel RiyadhAl Olaya District, 3.2 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Davin
P6,445
P7,782 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Ramada By Wyndham Riyadh King Fahd Road
Ramada By Wyndham Riyadh King Fahd Road0.8 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Edgard
P5,198
P6,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




13. Seiba Serviced Apartments- Riyadh
Seiba Serviced Apartments- RiyadhAl Malaz, 2.6 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Faizan
P3,021
P3,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




14. Aber Al Takhasussi
Aber Al Takhasussi2.6 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Moayad
P5,790
P6,825 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Novo Hotel Riyadh
Novo Hotel RiyadhAl Olaya District, 3.1 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Sooyong
P5,030
P5,929 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. SAMT INN HOTEL
SAMT INN HOTELAl Murabba, 0.8 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
syed
P4,527
P5,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




17. InterContinental Riyadh by IHG
InterContinental Riyadh by IHG1.8 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Manzar
P13,292
P15,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Gloria Inn Hotel
Gloria Inn HotelDowntown Riyadh, 3.1 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Bonnie
P3,692
P4,352 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Mena Hotel Nasiriah Riyadh
Mena Hotel Nasiriah Riyadh2.4 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Neal
P2,840
P3,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. Blue Rose Garden Hotel Olaya
Blue Rose Garden Hotel OlayaAl Olaya District, 2.3 km from Al-Mubarak Hospital
Chioma
P3,692
P4,352 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Top Al-Mubarak Hospital Hotel Reviews
Radisson Blu Hotel and Convention Centre, Riyadh Minhal
10/10 Excellent
"Again very accessible property however I keep repeating the same feedback - Nespresso coffee machines are in room but without capsules u need to pay for the capsules and honestly for the nightly rate they are charging the least to have 1-2 capsules as complementary - in room service if u need a tooth brush u need to call the room service to send it to u imagine ur waking up at 5 am what a disappointment and hassle So for such chain radisson blue not having this standard is a shame and it’s the least to expect with this fare"
Crowne Plaza Riyadh Palace by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Nice hotel with helpful staff. Good gym"
SAMT INN HOTEL
8/10 Good
"Gear location, friendly staff, very well maintained property including rooms. Only thing not a par was breakfast, very limited options. Overall a very comfortable stay.."
Asig Serviced Apartments Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very Good"
Sands Inn Hostel
10/10 Excellent
"Very good."
Al Muhaidb Residence Al Malaz 6 - Economic
8/10 Good
"Pretty good room for money. "
Al Muhaidb Residence Al JAWAZAT 1 - Economic
8/10 Good
"Clean room!"