
Hotels near WOW Spazio Fumetto
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for WOW Spazio Fumetto hotels




1. Hotel Calimala Milano
Hotel Calimala MilanoPorta Venezia, 1.6 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Milagros
P13,057
P16,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Mikael
P8,744
P10,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 1.5 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
renee
P11,476
P13,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Château Monfort
Château Monfort1.4 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Kathryn
P23,429
P27,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 1.2 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
amraporn
P8,031
P15,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Magville
Magville1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Hassan
P11,438
P14,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Karina
P11,470
P13,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel HÕMA 22 Marzo
Hotel HÕMA 22 MarzoPorta Vittoria, 1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Parth
P6,733
P7,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




9. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.2 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Laura
P7,854
P10,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. CO99
CO99Porta Vittoria, 1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Pea Julie
P8,834
P10,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




11. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 0.3 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Joanne
P5,785
P7,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 1.5 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Mariana
P4,511
P9,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




13. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 1.2 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Sami
P23,672
P27,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




14. L'Ottava GuestHouse
L'Ottava GuestHouse1.1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Laura
P6,193
P9,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 1.1 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
mario
P7,753
P9,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria0.3 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
JAEMIN
P10,363
P12,753 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




17. Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
Bianca Maria Palace HotelMilan Centre, 1.4 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Ceara
P12,180
P14,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




18. Numa Milan Montenero
Numa Milan MonteneroPorta Romana, 1.5 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Dawn
P11,637
P14,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




19. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa0.5 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
mert
P6,138
P8,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




20. La Chambre Milano
La Chambre Milano1.2 km from WOW Spazio Fumetto
Patrick
P9,097
P11,360 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Top WOW Spazio Fumetto Hotel Reviews
UNA Hotels Galles Milano
8/10 Good
"I was locked in the bathroom for 20 minutes. Luckily the room faced the street and an English speaking tourist heard my calls for help. After the problem was “fixed”, a broken latch, my companion suffered the same fate"
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel bien situé et proche de la gare. J'étais bien accueilli par Luca. Je le recommande."
Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
8/10 Good
"it was close to restaurants and in a good area"
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel, well located for sightseeing in Milan, super clean and well decorated rooms, very friendly staff, and complimentary aperitivo."
Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Room was always maintained everyday. Great service"
ibis Milano Centro
10/10 Excellent
"酒店管理很专业。景点和火车站基本在步行范围之内。Recommended."
Château Monfort
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel typical of a Relais & Chateau. Rooms and bathrooms were a good size and well appointed. Staff were polite and very helpful. About 20 minutes away from the Duomo. Area felt very safe. We were happy and would recommend to others."
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Nice breakfast buffet"
Hotel Golden Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, Room was clean and staff was friendly"
Other attractions near WOW Spazio Fumetto
Dep Art
You can study the exhibits at Dep Art, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Palazzo del Ghiaccio
Catch an event at Palazzo del Ghiaccio during your trip to Milan. You can enjoy the coffeehouses while in the area.
Black Hole
Black Hole is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? You can enjoy the coffeehouses while in the area.
Parco Vittorio Formentano
Parco Vittorio Formentano is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? You can enjoy the coffeehouses while in the area.
Palazzina Liberty
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Palazzina Liberty. Discover the area's acclaimed art scene and shops.
Via Abramo Lincoln
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Via Abramo Lincoln. You can enjoy the coffeehouses while in the area.