
Hotels near Ullandhaug Tower
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ullandhaug Tower hotels

1. Villa Eckhoff
Villa EckhoffKannik, 2.5 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is P10,337
P11,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Ydalir Hotel
Ydalir Hotel1.1 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is P7,715
P8,640 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

3. Clarion Hotel Stavanger
Clarion Hotel StavangerKannik, 2.8 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,421
P10,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. Thon Hotel Maritim
Thon Hotel MaritimKannik, 3.1 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,134
P11,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Radisson Blu Atlantic Hotel, Stavanger
Radisson Blu Atlantic Hotel, StavangerKannik, 3 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,131 reviews)
The price is P9,438
P10,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

6. Scandic Stavanger Park
Scandic Stavanger ParkKannik, 2.7 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,278
P9,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Bjørvika Apartments - Sirkus Renaa
Bjørvika Apartments - Sirkus Renaa2.5 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (684 reviews)
The price is P5,208
P7,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Comfort Hotel Square
Comfort Hotel Square2.9 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,618
P8,533 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Best Western St Svithun Hotell
Best Western St Svithun Hotell1.7 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P5,493
P6,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. Stavanger Bed & Breakfast
Stavanger Bed & Breakfast3 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (444 reviews)
The price is P6,056
P6,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Clarion Hotel Energy
Clarion Hotel Energy1.2 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,050 reviews)
The price is P7,439
P8,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Thon Hotel Stavanger Forum
Thon Hotel Stavanger Forum1.1 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P9,927
P11,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

13. Scandic Royal Stavanger
Scandic Royal Stavanger2.8 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P8,926
P9,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Sjøberg Hotell og Ferieleiligheter
Sjøberg Hotell og Ferieleiligheter16.9 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is P7,424
P8,315 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Hotel Victoria
Hotel Victoria3.4 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is P9,538
P12,065 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Thon Hotel Stavanger
Thon Hotel Stavanger3.3 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,979
P10,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Scandic Stavanger Airport
Scandic Stavanger Airport8.2 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,508
P7,289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

18. VANDER - Sea Story
VANDER - Sea Story3.5 km from Ullandhaug Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is P8,871
P12,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

19. Stey Stavanger
Stey Stavanger3.5 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (73 reviews)
The price is P4,310
P4,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Quality Hotel Pond
Quality Hotel Pond6.2 km from Ullandhaug Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (209 reviews)
The price is P5,651
P6,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Ullandhaug Tower
![]() Villa EckhoffKannik, 2.5 km from Ullandhaug Tower | ![]() Ydalir Hotel1.1 km from Ullandhaug Tower | ![]() Clarion Hotel StavangerKannik, 2.8 km from Ullandhaug Tower | ![]() Thon Hotel MaritimKannik, 3.1 km from Ullandhaug Tower | ![]() Radisson Blu Atlantic Hotel, StavangerKannik, 3 km from Ullandhaug Tower |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 112 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 748 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 2,131 reviews |
The price is P10,337 P11,578 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 | The price is P7,715 P8,640 total includes taxes & fees Nov 14 - Nov 15 | The price is P9,421 P10,552 total includes taxes & fees Nov 14 - Nov 15 | The price is P10,134 P11,350 total includes taxes & fees Oct 31 - Nov 1 | The price is P9,438 P10,571 total includes taxes & fees Nov 13 - Nov 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Ullandhaug Tower Hotel Reviews

Clarion Hotel Energy
10/10 Excellent



































































