
Hotels near The Sinclair Music Hall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Sinclair Music Hall hotels

1. Cambridge Common House
Cambridge Common HouseWest Cambridge, 0.2 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is P10,175
P11,645 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Cambria Hotel Boston Somerville
Cambria Hotel Boston Somerville1.6 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P8,645
P9,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Ginkgo House on Harvard
Ginkgo House on HarvardCentral Square, 1.4 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is P14,619
P16,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Hotel 1868
Hotel 1868Porter Square, 1.6 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P9,088
P10,537 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Porter Square Hotel
Porter Square HotelPorter Square, 1.7 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,778
P9,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 MainThe Port, 2.1 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is P10,048
P11,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. The Charles Hotel
The Charles HotelWest Cambridge, 0.2 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P22,478
P26,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

8. The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge
The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge1.1 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is P11,593
P16,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston CambridgeKendall Square, 2.9 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,642
P12,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Boston - Cambridge
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Boston - Cambridge1.5 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P7,772
P9,051 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Beacon Suites Hotel
Beacon Suites Hotel1.4 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is P12,450
P13,906 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Watertown
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Watertown3.1 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P8,642
P9,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Irving House At Harvard
Irving House At HarvardMid-Cambridge, 0.8 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P9,272
P10,612 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Hotel Veritas
Hotel VeritasMid-Cambridge, 0.6 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P10,246
P11,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Sheraton Commander Hotel
Sheraton Commander HotelWest Cambridge, 0.4 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (442 reviews)
The price is P11,359
P13,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Le Méridien Boston Cambridge
Le Méridien Boston CambridgeCentral Square, 2.1 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P9,157
P12,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

17. Courtyard by Marriott Boston-Cambridge
Courtyard by Marriott Boston-CambridgeCambridgeport, 1.8 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,072 reviews)
The price is P8,385
P12,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Tranquil House in Cambridge
Tranquil House in CambridgeStrawberry Hill, 2.4 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (190 reviews)
The price is P7,545
P8,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Boston Marriott Cambridge
Boston Marriott CambridgeKendall Square, 3.1 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P8,121
P9,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Studio Allston Hotel
Studio Allston Hotel1.7 km from The Sinclair Music Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,360 reviews)
The price is P7,609
P11,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Sinclair Music Hall
![]() Cambridge Common HouseWest Cambridge, 0.2 km from The Sinclair Music Hall | ![]() Cambria Hotel Boston Somerville1.6 km from The Sinclair Music Hall | ![]() Ginkgo House on HarvardCentral Square, 1.4 km from The Sinclair Music Hall | ![]() Hotel 1868Porter Square, 1.6 km from The Sinclair Music Hall | ![]() Porter Square HotelPorter Square, 1.7 km from The Sinclair Music Hall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 53 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 87 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews |
The price is P10,175 P11,645 total includes taxes & fees Nov 23 - Nov 24 | The price is P8,645 P9,657 total includes taxes & fees Nov 23 - Nov 24 | The price is P14,619 P16,731 total includes taxes & fees Nov 23 - Nov 24 | The price is P9,088 P10,537 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is P7,778 P9,018 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Sinclair Music Hall Hotel Reviews

Studio Allston Hotel
8/10 Good

































































