
Golf Hotels in Talat Nuea, Phuket
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Talat Nuea Golf Hotels
Our top choices for Talat Nuea hotels with a golf course

1. Le Meridien Phuket Beach Resort
Le Meridien Phuket Beach Resort11 km from Talat Nuea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P16,795
P19,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Grand Mercure Phuket Patong
Grand Mercure Phuket Patong9.6 km from Talat Nuea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P4,491
P5,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG
Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG9.4 km from Talat Nuea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (857 reviews)
The price is P8,452
P10,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Sri Panwa Phuket Luxury Pool Villa Hotel
Sri Panwa Phuket Luxury Pool Villa Hotel9 km from Talat Nuea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (616 reviews)
The price is P26,465
P31,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Pullman Phuket Karon Beach Resort
Pullman Phuket Karon Beach Resort10.2 km from Talat Nuea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,869
P12,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

6. Holiday Inn Express Phuket Patong Beach Central by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Phuket Patong Beach Central by IHG9.7 km from Talat Nuea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,614
P6,664 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Villa Zolitude Resort & Spa
Villa Zolitude Resort & Spa5.9 km from Talat Nuea
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is P12,227
P14,513 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. The Shore at Katathani
The Shore at Katathani12.3 km from Talat Nuea
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is P35,769
P42,458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. SAii Laguna Phuket
SAii Laguna Phuket16.4 km from Talat Nuea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P14,055
P16,683 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Holiday Inn Resort Phuket by IHG
Holiday Inn Resort Phuket by IHG9.8 km from Talat Nuea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P8,067
P9,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Pacific Club Resort
Pacific Club Resort9.9 km from Talat Nuea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (860 reviews)
The price is P6,202
P7,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Paradox Resort Phuket
Paradox Resort Phuket10.1 km from Talat Nuea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,706
P10,334 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Avista Hideaway Phuket Patong - MGallery
Avista Hideaway Phuket Patong - MGallery11.5 km from Talat Nuea
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,359
P8,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Ibis Styles Phuket Bangtao
Ibis Styles Phuket Bangtao16.2 km from Talat Nuea
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is P4,151
P4,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Cape Sienna Gourmet Hotel & Villas
Cape Sienna Gourmet Hotel & Villas14.4 km from Talat Nuea
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,712
P9,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Charm Resort Phuket
The Charm Resort Phuket9.8 km from Talat Nuea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,868
P8,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. The Kee Resort & Spa
The Kee Resort & Spa9.6 km from Talat Nuea
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P8,821
P10,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Novotel Phuket Vintage Park
Novotel Phuket Vintage Park9.4 km from Talat Nuea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,539
P8,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Chanalai Garden Resort, Kata Beach
Chanalai Garden Resort, Kata Beach11.7 km from Talat Nuea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P5,449
P6,468 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Horizon Karon Beach Resort & Spa
Horizon Karon Beach Resort & Spa10.9 km from Talat Nuea
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P5,484
P6,510 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Talat Nuea Hotel Reviews

Paradox Resort Phuket
8/10 Good


































































