
Stuvsta-Snättringe Hotels near Farsta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Stuvsta-Snättringe hotels

1. Patrician Hotel
Patrician HotelStuvsta-Snättringe
4.4 out of 10, (115 reviews)
The price is P4,518
P5,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

2. Gesta Attefall in Gesta
Gesta Attefall in GestaStuvsta-Snättringe
The price is P4,719
P17,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

3. Maude's Hotel Enskede Stockholm
Maude's Hotel Enskede Stockholm5.4 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,506
P7,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

4. Quality Hotel Globe
Quality Hotel Globe7.2 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (3,793 reviews)
The price is P6,002
P6,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

5. Home Hotel Tapetfabriken
Home Hotel Tapetfabriken9.2 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,240 reviews)
The price is P7,414
P8,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Best Western Royal Star
Best Western Royal Star5.4 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P6,994
P7,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

7. Clarion Hotel Stockholm
Clarion Hotel Stockholm8.6 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5,208 reviews)
The price is P7,294
P8,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Motel L Älvsjö
Motel L Älvsjö5.7 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P4,158
P4,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

9. ProfilHotels Nacka
ProfilHotels Nacka9.4 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P5,738
P6,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Elite Hotel Marina Tower, Spa & Resort
Elite Hotel Marina Tower, Spa & Resort10 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,025 reviews)
The price is P7,951
P8,906 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

12. Radisson Blu Royal Viking Hotel, Stockholm, A Verified Net Zero Hotel
Radisson Blu Royal Viking Hotel, Stockholm, A Verified Net Zero Hotel11.2 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,815 reviews)
The price is P8,311
P9,309 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

13. Grand Hôtel Stockholm
Grand Hôtel Stockholm11.1 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P21,268
P23,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Hotel Rival
Hotel Rival9.7 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,109 reviews)
The price is P11,197
P12,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

15. Hôtel Reisen in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hôtel Reisen in The Unbound Collection by Hyatt10.6 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P12,124
P13,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Thon Hotel Vasa
Thon Hotel Vasa11.1 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (347 reviews)
The price is P9,689
P10,852 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

17. Scandic Sodra Kajen
Scandic Sodra Kajen13.7 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,739 reviews)
The price is P6,498
P7,278 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

18. Motel L Hammarby Sjöstad
Motel L Hammarby Sjöstad8.3 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,629 reviews)
The price is P5,232
P5,860 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

19. The Sparrow Hotel
The Sparrow Hotel11.9 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,080 reviews)
The price is P10,219
P11,445 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Downtown Camper by Scandic
Downtown Camper by Scandic11.2 km from Stuvsta-Snättringe
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,858 reviews)
The price is P8,671
P9,711 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Stuvsta-Snättringe Hotel Reviews

Downtown Camper by Scandic
10/10 Excellent




































































