
Hotels near Sportpark Goed Genoeg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sportpark Goed Genoeg hotels

1. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique HotelMuseum Quarter, 1.9 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is P7,631
P10,188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. The July - Twenty Eight
The July - Twenty Eight1.7 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (497 reviews)
The price is P7,961
P13,430 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. SWEETS - Zeilstraatbrug
SWEETS - Zeilstraatbrug2.4 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P8,400
P11,214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. nhow Amsterdam RAI
nhow Amsterdam RAI0.7 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,148 reviews)
The price is P8,289
P11,066 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Jan Luyken Amsterdam
Jan Luyken AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 2.5 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is P12,386
P16,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam Hotel
Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 2.1 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is P7,995
P10,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark2.1 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P9,171
P12,243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Hotel Okura Amsterdam
Hotel Okura AmsterdamDe Pijp, 1.5 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P17,189
P22,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Adagio Amsterdam City South
Adagio Amsterdam City South2.2 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (584 reviews)
The price is P6,544
P8,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Van der Valk Amsterdam Amstel
Van der Valk Amsterdam Amstel2.3 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,354
P9,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. citizenM Amsterdam South
citizenM Amsterdam South0.6 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,584
P8,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Hotel Nicolaas Witsen
Hotel Nicolaas WitsenDe Weteringschans, 2.6 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (274 reviews)
The price is P7,277
P9,715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. Crowne Plaza Amsterdam South by IHG
Crowne Plaza Amsterdam South by IHG0.5 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,466
P9,967 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

14. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 2.4 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,394
P9,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. INNSiDE by Meliá Amsterdam
INNSiDE by Meliá Amsterdam0.7 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (637 reviews)
The price is P7,936
P10,595 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Element by Marriott Amsterdam
Element by Marriott Amsterdam0.7 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (991 reviews)
The price is P8,412
P11,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 2.3 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is P30,804
P41,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

18. Apollofirst Boutique Hotel
Apollofirst Boutique Hotel1.5 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (765 reviews)
The price is P5,581
P7,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 2.1 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is P8,040
P10,734 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Van der Valk Hotel Amsterdam Zuidas
Van der Valk Hotel Amsterdam Zuidas0.5 km from Sportpark Goed Genoeg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (689 reviews)
The price is P10,793
P14,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Sportpark Goed Genoeg Hotel Reviews

Bilderberg Garden Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































