Aparthotel
SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES





At SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES , you can look forward to a beach bar, a terrace, and a library. This aparthotel is a great place to bask in the sun with a beachfront location and sun loungers. In addition to dry cleaning/laundry services, guests can connect to free in-room WiFi, with speed of 250+ Mbps (good for 3–5 people or up to 10 devices).
Reviews
9.49.4 out of 10
Exceptional
Popular amenities
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
- Outdoor Space
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 14 of 14 rooms
View all photos for Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 21 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Basic Studio Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Basic Studio Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 20 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Family Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Family Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Sofa Beds
View all photos for Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 21 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Sofa Beds
View all photos for Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Junior Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 21 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Sofa Beds
View all photos for Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Sofa Beds
View all photos for Family Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Family Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Exclusive Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Sofa Beds
View all photos for Luxury Suite, Balcony, Mountain View

Luxury Suite, Balcony, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Junior Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Junior Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 21 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Deluxe Studio Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View

Deluxe Studio Suite, Balcony, Partial Sea View
- Partial sea view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for Junior Studio Suite, Mountain View

Junior Studio Suite, Mountain View
- Mountain view
- 20 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Located in Sithonia, SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES is on the beach. Sarti Templom and Greek Air Force Monument are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Sarti Beach and Achlada Beach. Visit our Sithonia travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Sithonia
SARTI, ENTRANCE E, SITHONIA, HALKIDIKI CENTRAL MACEDONIA, 630 72
What's nearby
Sarti Beach2 min walk - 0.2 km- Sarti Templom3 min drive - 2.6 km
- Karydi Beach44 min drive - 35.6 km
- Paradise Beach48 min drive - 26.4 km
- Lagonisi Beach52 min drive - 45.7 km
Restaurants
- Pantazis2 min drive
- αρτοχωρα bakery & patisserie16 min walk
- Ουζερί Παιδικό Σχολείο3 min drive
- Teodora3 min drive
- To Akrogiali10 min drive
About this property
SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES
- Upscale aparthotel near the bay
- Consider a stay at SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES and take advantage of a beach bar, a terrace, and a library. With amenities like a beachfront location and sun loungers, this aparthotel is the perfect place to soak up the sun. Free in-room WiFi, with speed of 250+ Mbps (good for 3–5 people or up to 10 devices), and dry cleaning/laundry services are available to all guests.
- Other perks include:
- Free self parking
- Cooked-to-order breakfast (surcharge), a free beach club on site, and local meal delivery service
- Beach towels, outdoor furniture, and beach umbrellas
- Room features
- All guestrooms are individually decorated, and boast comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to thoughtful touches like free WiFi and safes.
- More amenities include:
- Bathrooms with hydromassage showers and hair dryers
- 40-inch Smart TVs with cable channels
- Wardrobes/closets, kitchenettes, and mini fridges
Similar properties

Vista Luxury Suites Halkidiki
Sithonia
Vista Luxury Suites Halkidiki
Sithonia
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 11 reviews
10
Exceptional
11 reviews

Costa Domus Blue Luxury Apartments
Sithonia
Costa Domus Blue Luxury Apartments
Sithonia
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Housekeeping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 49 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
49 reviews

Studio Nikiti Beach
Sithonia
Studio Nikiti Beach
Sithonia
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews

Vergina Pension
Sithonia
Vergina Pension
Sithonia
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 17 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
17 reviews

Alterra Vita Apartments
Sithonia
Alterra Vita Apartments
Sithonia
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 9 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
9 reviews

Amantes Villas and Suites
Sithonia
Amantes Villas and Suites
Sithonia
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 28 reviews
10
Exceptional
28 reviews

KAELA Pool Villas
Agios Nikolaos
KAELA Pool Villas
Agios Nikolaos
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Outdoor Space
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews

Dandelion Suites
Nikiti
Dandelion Suites
Nikiti
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 8 reviews
8.6
Excellent
8 reviews

Amyntas Seafront Hotel - Adults Only
Sithonia
Amyntas Seafront Hotel - Adults Only
Sithonia
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 7 reviews
10
Exceptional
7 reviews

Naias
Sithonia
Naias
Sithonia
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
- Housekeeping
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 12 reviews
10
Exceptional
12 reviews
The price is P4,798
P4,798
P5,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Frequently asked questions
Is SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.
What time is check-in at SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES ?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:30 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.
What time is check-out at SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES ?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is SARTI PREMIUM LUXURY SUITES located?
Nestled on the beach, this Sithonia aparthotel is within 2 mi (3 km) of Sarti Beach, Achlada Beach, and Sarti Templom. Agridiá is 3 mi (4.8 km) away.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
9.4