Aparthotel
Martynou View
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Martynou View





Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Suite, Sea View

Deluxe Suite, Sea View
- Sea view
- 40 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Luxury Suite

Luxury Suite
- Sea view
- 45 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Luxury Suite, Sea View

Luxury Suite, Sea View
- Sea view
- 50 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Luxury Suite, Sea View

Luxury Suite, Sea View
- Sea view
- 50 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Santorini is home to Martynou View . Ancient Thira and Castle of Oia are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Santorini Caldera and Kamari Beach. Visit our Santorini travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Santorini
Epar.Od. Pirgou Kallistis - Profiti Ilia, Santorini, 847 00
What's nearby
Estate Argyros Santorini7 min drive - 4.6 km
Athinios Port8 min drive - 5.7 km
Kamari Beach11 min drive - 6.8 km
Ancient Thira16 min drive - 7.6 km- Art Space Santorini6 min drive - 3.8 km
Getting around
- Santorini National Airport (JTR)15 min drive
Restaurants
- Santo Wines3 min drive
- Spartakos Restoraunt7 min drive
- Apollon7 min drive
- Franco's Cafe12 min walk
- Steki5 min drive
About this property
Martynou View
- Aparthotel near Santorini Caldera
- Located close to Athinios Port, Martynou View has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this aparthotel include:
- Free self parking
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Martynou View offer perks such as private pools, as well as amenities like free WiFi and sound-insulated walls.
- More amenities include:
- Bathrooms with hair dryers and shampoo
- Stovetops and cookware/dishes/utensils
Similar properties

Santorini Cave Luxury Suites
Santorini
Santorini Cave Luxury Suites
Santorini
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 6 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
6 reviews
The price is P11,014
P11,014
P12,650 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

Enorme EOS Santorini - Adults Only
Santorini
Enorme EOS Santorini - Adults Only
Santorini
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 5 reviews
10
Exceptional
5 reviews

Anemone Luxury Suites
Santorini
Anemone Luxury Suites
Santorini
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 22 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
22 reviews

Cydonia Caves
Santorini
Cydonia Caves
Santorini
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 4 reviews
10
Exceptional
4 reviews

De Sol Spa Hotel
Santorini
De Sol Spa Hotel
Santorini
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 557 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
557 reviews
The price is P7,989
P7,989
P10,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

Agia Marina Caldera Suites
Santorini
Agia Marina Caldera Suites
Santorini
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 3 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
3 reviews

Alunia Incognito Suites - Adults Only
Santorini
Alunia Incognito Suites - Adults Only
Santorini
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 110 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
110 reviews

Skyfall Suites - Adults Only
Santorini
Skyfall Suites - Adults Only
Santorini
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 406 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
406 reviews
The price is P13,053
P13,053
P15,893 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

Almarossa Villas
Santorini
Almarossa Villas
Santorini
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 40 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
40 reviews

Nalas Suites
Santorini
Nalas Suites
Santorini
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Spa
- Outdoor Space
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 37 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
37 reviews
Frequently asked questions
Is Martynou View pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Martynou View ?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: anytime.
What time is check-out at Martynou View ?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Martynou View located?
Situated in Santorini, this aparthotel is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from Panagia Episkopi and within 3 mi (5 km) of Santorini Caldera and Kamari Beach. Art Space Santorini and Prophet Elias Monastery are also within 1 mi (2 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.