Entire apartment

Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura

Photo gallery for Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura

A compact kitchen with a red refrigerator, a stove, and a microwave. There is a window with red curtains, a sink, and a dining area with a table and chairs. - Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura (Santa Teresa di Gallura)
A bathroom with a white sink, a mirror, and a shower area. - Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura (Santa Teresa di Gallura)
A dining area with a table set for four, surrounded by chairs, a grill, and a view of the city. - Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura (Santa Teresa di Gallura)
A compact kitchen with a red refrigerator, a stove, and a sink. There is a dining table with chairs and a clock on the wall. - Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura (Santa Teresa di Gallura)
A neatly made bed with two pillows and two folded towels, a framed abstract painting above the bed, and two bedside tables with wall-mounted lamps. - Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura (Santa Teresa di Gallura)
Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura provides a terrace and more.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor Space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura

  • Property highlights
  • Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura provides a terrace and more.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self parking
    • Barbecue grills

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Santa Teresa di Gallura is home to this apartment. Palau Ethnographic Museum and Museo Storico della Cava di Cala Francese are cultural highlights, and some of the area's landmarks include Longonsardo Tower and Lu Brandali. Visit our Santa Teresa di Gallura travel guide
View more Apartments in Santa Teresa di Gallura
Map
Santa Teresa di Gallura, Sardinia

What's nearby

  • A coastal landscape with clear turquoise waters, rocky outcrops, and a beach with people.
    Rena Bianca Beach
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • La Punzesa
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • Porto Santa Teresa
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Longonsardo Tower
    16 min walk - 1.4 km
  • Cala Spinosa Beach
    12 min drive - 5.4 km

Getting around

  • Figari (FSC-Figari - Sud Corse)
    96 min drive

Restaurants

  • Hotel Canne al Vento
    5 min walk
  • Millo
    11 min walk
  • Pizzeria da flowers
    9 min walk
  • Rena Bianca Beach Bar
    15 min walk
  • Ristorante da Thomas
    8 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura?

Check-in start time: 5:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Charming 3-bedroom Apartment in Santa Teresa Gallura located?

Situated in Santa Teresa di Gallura, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of La Punzesa and Longonsardo Tower. Rena Bianca Beach and Porto Santa Teresa are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.