Entire apartment
Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy
Photo gallery for Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy





Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
Add dates for prices
About this property
Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy
- Property highlights
- Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Additional perks include:
- An elevator
Similar properties

Hotel Rio
Sanremo
Hotel Rio
Sanremo
- Pet friendly
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Bar
7.0 out of 10, Good, 183 reviews
7.0
Good
183 reviews
The price is P4,226
P4,226
P4,933 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

La Dolce Vita
Taggia
La Dolce Vita
Taggia
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 168 reviews
7.8
Good
168 reviews
The price is P2,765
P2,765
P3,184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Hotel Villa Levi
Sanremo
Hotel Villa Levi
Sanremo
- Pet friendly
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 106 reviews
8.8
Excellent
106 reviews
The price is P5,224
P5,224
P6,031 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

Delle Rose Camping Village
Isolabona
Delle Rose Camping Village
Isolabona
- Pool
- Kids pool
- Parking included
- Restaurant
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 71 reviews
8.6
Excellent
71 reviews
The price is P2,037
P2,037
P2,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

Hotel Belle Epoque
Sanremo Centre
Hotel Belle Epoque
Sanremo Centre
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 152 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
152 reviews
The price is P5,174
P5,174
P5,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Casa Zeffirino
Sanremo
Casa Zeffirino
Sanremo
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Parking available
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 170 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
170 reviews
The price is P3,594
P3,594
P4,238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

Hotel Petit Royal
Ospedaletti
Hotel Petit Royal
Ospedaletti
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Tennis court
7.4 out of 10, Good, 239 reviews
7.4
Good
239 reviews
The price is P4,715
P4,715
P5,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Residence Sanremo
Sanremo Centre
Residence Sanremo
Sanremo Centre
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 22 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
22 reviews
The price is P5,563
P5,563
P6,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Hotel Alexander & Spa
Sanremo
Hotel Alexander & Spa
Sanremo
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 284 reviews
8.8
Excellent
284 reviews
The price is P5,174
P5,174
P5,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

Residence dei Due Porti
Sanremo
Residence dei Due Porti
Sanremo
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 255 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
255 reviews
The price is P7,174
P7,174
P8,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
About the neighborhood
Sanremo is home to this apartment. Yacht Club Sanremo and Sanremo Port are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Palm Beach Club and Marsaglia Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Piatti Tennis Center, or consider a night out at Villa Regina Margherita. Visit our Sanremo travel guide
View more Apartments in Sanremo
Sanremo, IM
What's nearby
Casino Sanremo11 min walk - 1.0 km- Passeggiata dell'Imperatrice5 min walk - 0.4 km
- Gabriella Beach10 min walk - 0.9 km
- Sanremo Market14 min walk - 1.1 km
- Ariston Theatre19 min walk - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Sanremo Station11 min drive
- Cote d'Azur Airport (NCE)70 min drive
Restaurants
- Pasticceria San Romolo15 min walk
- Lolli Palace Hotel9 min walk
- Brasserie Re Sole Sanremo10 min walk
- Pizzeria Vesuvio14 min walk
- Bar Nazionale13 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Sanremo la Mimosa by Wonderful Italy located?
Situated in Sanremo, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Passeggiata dell'Imperatrice, Ippocampo srl, and Marsaglia Park. Cimitero Monumentale della Foce and Lido Imperatrice are also within 10 minutes. Sanremo Station is 29 minutes by foot.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.