Sahel Chamali
Travel Guide



Visit Sahel Chamali
Where to stay in Sahel Chamali
Find the best Sahel Chamali areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Douar Dmina
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Douar Dmina and surrounding area, you can visit Paradise Beach and Sidi Mghait Beach.

nilamane restaurant & atlantic view
Douar tindafel commune sahel chamali assilah Sahel Chamali tanger-assilah
The price is P3,964 per night from Oct 22 to Oct 23
P3,964
P4,503 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this B&B in Sahel Chamali. Enjoy free breakfast, a rooftop terrace, and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Sidi Mghait Beach and Paradise Beach ...

DARNA
Piste de la Plage de Sidi Mghait Sahel Chamali Tangier-Assilah
Stay at this B&B in Sahel Chamali. Enjoy free breakfast, free valet parking, and room service. Popular attractions Sidi Mghait Beach and Paradise Beach are located ...
5/10 (2 reviews)
"Très petit."
Reviewed on Nov 8, 2025

Lixus Beach Resort – All Inclusive
Port Lixus, Station Touristique Larache Tanger-Tetouan-Al Hoceima
The price is P7,095 per night from Nov 19 to Nov 20
P7,095
P8,031 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this spa resort in Larache. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Galerie Afnar and Casbah de la Cigogne are ...
7.4/10 Good! (105 reviews)
"I have never been at a all inclusive hotel where we had certain times we could eat not only that there was nowhere for you to buy souvenirs or if you needed anything for an emergency"
Reviewed on Oct 19, 2026
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Dar Bouanani
rue abou kaccem chabi Asilah tanger-asilah
Stay at this aparthotel in Asilah. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions El-Hamra Tower and Centre Hassan II are located ...

Asilah 32
Av. Moulay Hassan Ben Mahdi Asilah Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceïma
Stay at this aparthotel in Asilah. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Centre de Hassan II Rencontres Internationales and ...

Asilah Marina Golf
Quartier Touristique Asilah Marina Golf Asilah
Book a stay at this beach aparthotel in Asilah. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and 9 outdoor pools. Popular attractions Galerie Hakim and Palais de Raissouli ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
