
Hotels near Rock Garden
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rock Garden hotels

1. Hyatt Centric Sector 17 Chandigarh
Hyatt Centric Sector 17 ChandigarhSector 17, 2.6 km from Rock Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (270 reviews)
The price is P6,041
P7,129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. Taj Chandigarh
Taj ChandigarhSector 17, 2.5 km from Rock Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is P5,370
P6,337 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Hotel Oyster
Hotel OysterSector 17, 2.4 km from Rock Garden
7.2 out of 10, Good, (49 reviews)
The price is P2,071
P2,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Hotel Pride
Hotel Pride2.6 km from Rock Garden
6.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is P1,208
P1,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Hotel Downtown
Hotel DowntownSector 17, 2.9 km from Rock Garden
6.8 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is P1,821
P1,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

6. Hotel The Yellow
Hotel The Yellow2.4 km from Rock Garden
6.8 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is P1,339
P1,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Hotel Seven - Centre of City Chandigarh
Hotel Seven - Centre of City ChandigarhSector 8, 1.7 km from Rock Garden
6.0 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is P1,586
P1,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hotel City Heart Premium
Hotel City Heart PremiumSector 17, 2.8 km from Rock Garden
6.0 out of 10, (17 reviews)
The price is P2,658
P2,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel Lake View -Near Sukhna Lake
Hotel Lake View -Near Sukhna Lake2.8 km from Rock Garden
6.0 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is P979
P1,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

10. Hotel O Rock Garden Chandigarh
Hotel O Rock Garden Chandigarh0.4 km from Rock Garden
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is P664
P698 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Fabexpress Galaxy
Fabexpress Galaxy2.8 km from Rock Garden
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is P543
P570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel O Chandigarh Outer Ring Road
Hotel O Chandigarh Outer Ring Road2.8 km from Rock Garden
The price is P578
P607 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Hotel Royal Empire Near PEC-PGI-PU-Sukhna Lake-Rock Garden-Rose Garden Chandigarh
Hotel Royal Empire Near PEC-PGI-PU-Sukhna Lake-Rock Garden-Rose Garden Chandigarh2.7 km from Rock Garden
The price is P1,007
P1,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Super Collection O by OYO Nayagaon Vikas
Super Collection O by OYO Nayagaon Vikas2.8 km from Rock Garden
The price is P713
P748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Hotel Jullundur 18
Hotel Jullundur 182.9 km from Rock Garden
The price is P2,492
P2,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Arun Palace
Hotel Arun PalaceSector 26, 3.2 km from Rock Garden
The price is P1,510
P1,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel The Black Gold
Hotel The Black Gold2.8 km from Rock Garden
The price is P1,334
P1,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Hotel Amaltas Nayagaon By OTABoostup
Hotel Amaltas Nayagaon By OTABoostup2.4 km from Rock Garden
The price is P2,120
P2,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Hotel Mist
Hotel Mist2.8 km from Rock Garden
The price is P773
P812 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Deluxe Chandigarh Near Pec-pgi-pu Hotel Paradise
Deluxe Chandigarh Near Pec-pgi-pu Hotel Paradise2.9 km from Rock Garden
The price is P1,245
P1,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rock Garden
Top Rock Garden Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Centric Sector 17 Chandigarh
8/10 Good






































































