
Hotels near Pedra Selada
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pedra Selada hotels

1. Apart Hotel Porto Kanoas
Apart Hotel Porto KanoasJardim Santa Tereza, 2.4 km from Pedra Selada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is P5,140
P5,242 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Pousada Conca di Mare
Pousada Conca di MareIndaiá, 1.4 km from Pedra Selada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is P4,840
P4,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Pool Ilha Da Madeira Resort
Pool Ilha Da Madeira ResortRiviera de Sao Lourenco, 1.6 km from Pedra Selada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is P13,281
P13,547 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Pousada Vistazul
Pousada VistazulIndaiá, 1.9 km from Pedra Selada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (81 reviews)
The price is P4,690
P4,784 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. SHB Riviera Dreams com Piscina e Sauna
SHB Riviera Dreams com Piscina e SaunaRiviera de Sao Lourenco, 3 km from Pedra Selada
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is P2,247
P4,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Flat Perfeito Amarilis Riviera São Loure
Flat Perfeito Amarilis Riviera São LoureRiviera de Sao Lourenco, 4.2 km from Pedra Selada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is P8,389
P8,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

7. Av. Anchieta 1636
Av. Anchieta 1636Vila Clais, 10.1 km from Pedra Selada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is P4,872
P6,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Bella Casa Flat Service
Bella Casa Flat Service8.8 km from Pedra Selada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (110 reviews)
The price is P4,428
P4,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Park Inn Pesk
Park Inn PeskBalneario Mogiano, 19.7 km from Pedra Selada
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is P4,708
P4,802 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Pousada Ilha de Santorini
Pousada Ilha de Santorini8.6 km from Pedra Selada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is P1,750
P1,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Cadiz Pousada e Lazer
Cadiz Pousada e Lazer8.6 km from Pedra Selada
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (89 reviews)
The price is P3,775
P3,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Pousada do Francês
Pousada do FrancêsJardim Rio da Praia, 8 km from Pedra Selada
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is P9,251
P9,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. pousada ohana
pousada ohanaJardim das Canções, 7.2 km from Pedra Selada
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is P1,921
P1,960 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Travel Inn Flats Riviera
Travel Inn Flats RivieraRiviera de Sao Lourenco, 3.5 km from Pedra Selada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (316 reviews)
The price is P7,143
P7,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Oásis Pousada
Oásis Pousada4.2 km from Pedra Selada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is P3,490
P3,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

16. Hotel Canto da Riviera
Hotel Canto da Riviera4.7 km from Pedra Selada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is P5,504
P5,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. PousadaBoramar
PousadaBoramarBalneario Mogiano, 19.8 km from Pedra Selada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is P4,237
P5,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Pousada Brilho Do Sol
Pousada Brilho Do Sol19.5 km from Pedra Selada
7.2 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is P3,485
P3,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Pousada Cantinho do Mar
Pousada Cantinho do Mar19.6 km from Pedra Selada
6.8 out of 10, (90 reviews)
The price is P2,441
P2,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Pousada Ilha Bonita
Pousada Ilha Bonita19 km from Pedra Selada
5.8 out of 10, (18 reviews)
The price is P2,402
P2,474 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pedra Selada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Apart Hotel Porto Kanoas | 9.4 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Conca di Mare | 8.8 Excellent 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pool Ilha Da Madeira Resort | 8.8 Excellent 56 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Vistazul | 8.2 Very good 81 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SHB Riviera Dreams com Piscina e Sauna | 2.0 1 review | View |
Top Pedra Selada Hotel Reviews

Apart Hotel Porto Kanoas
10/10 Excellent

Pool Ilha Da Madeira Resort
10/10 Excellent
































































