
Hotels near Old Airport Road
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Old Airport Road hotels




1. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Bangalore Domlur
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Bangalore Domlur0.6 km from Old Airport Road
Venkata rajesh babu
P3,316
P3,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. The Oberoi, Bengaluru
The Oberoi, Bengaluru2.9 km from Old Airport Road
Ramana
P11,938
P14,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Hyatt Centric MG Road Bangalore
Hyatt Centric MG Road BangaloreUlsoor, 2.6 km from Old Airport Road
Eleni
P5,439
P6,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




4. TGI Oberon
TGI OberonKoramangala, 2.9 km from Old Airport Road
lachu
P2,039
P2,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Sterlings Mac Hotel
Sterlings Mac Hotel0.7 km from Old Airport Road
Vikas
P3,720
P3,906 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. The Leela Palace Bengaluru
The Leela Palace Bengaluru0.7 km from Old Airport Road
Srinath
P15,918
P18,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Laika Boutique Stay
Laika Boutique Stay2.9 km from Old Airport Road
Scott
P3,044
P3,197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Taj MG Road, Bengaluru
Taj MG Road, BengaluruUlsoor, 2.8 km from Old Airport Road
Sudhir
P7,760
P9,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Conrad Bengaluru
Conrad BengaluruUlsoor, 2.9 km from Old Airport Road
Mat
P10,944
P12,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. Regenta Inn Indiranagar
Regenta Inn Indiranagar2.1 km from Old Airport Road
Mohamad
P2,029
P2,980 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. Hilton Bangalore Embassy GolfLinks
Hilton Bangalore Embassy GolfLinks1.3 km from Old Airport Road
jameskutty
P11,607
P13,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




12. The Park, Bangalore
The Park, BangaloreUlsoor, 2.8 km from Old Airport Road
Simon
P4,254
P4,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. Hotel Royal Orchid Bangalore
Hotel Royal Orchid Bangalore0.5 km from Old Airport Road
Sippy
P3,836
P4,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




14. The Paul Bangalore
The Paul Bangalore0.7 km from Old Airport Road
Anonymous traveler
P7,452
P8,793 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. juSTa Indiranagar - Bangalore
juSTa Indiranagar - BangaloreIndiranagar, 1.2 km from Old Airport Road
Nikhil
P2,997
P3,296 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Tulip Inn Koramangala
Tulip Inn Koramangala2.8 km from Old Airport Road
DIVYA




17. Bloomrooms @ Indiranagar
Bloomrooms @ Indiranagar0.9 km from Old Airport Road
Tenzin
P2,507
P2,632 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Golden Lotus
Golden Lotus2.9 km from Old Airport Road
Mandeep Singh
P2,520
P2,646 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Tristar Service Apartments
Tristar Service Apartments0.7 km from Old Airport Road
Krishnakumar
P3,316
P3,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




20. Shivas Gateway Airport Road
Shivas Gateway Airport Road2.6 km from Old Airport Road
Naruhiko
P3,102
P3,257 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Compare popular hotels close to Old Airport Road
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ramada Encore by Wyndham Bangalore Domlur | 9.0 Wonderful 158 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Oberoi, Bengaluru | 9.8 Exceptional 748 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt Centric MG Road Bangalore | 8.6 Excellent 421 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TGI Oberon | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sterlings Mac Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 186 reviews | View |
Top Old Airport Road Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Centric MG Road Bangalore
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was great! The staff in particular was amazing! Chef Muskan delivered tasty treats with a smile and Pradnya and Varshitha were always helpful with every request including tourist advice!"
Taj MG Road, Bengaluru
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful experience staying at the Taj for a week. Great service all round, well-maintained property. Kivi at the reception was very attentive and super helpful."
Sterlings Mac Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The overall experience was excellent"
Bloomrooms @ Indiranagar
10/10 Excellent
"It was clean and hygienic place. Good for short stays. The place located in a very happening place."
VH Hotels Domlur
10/10 Excellent
"Nice they left it clean . Very spacious... although i forgot some of my stuff there 😞. Great service "
Other attractions near Old Airport Road
Karnataka Golf Course
Enjoy a round of golf in Bengaluru at Karnataka Golf Course. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Intel Technology India
After visiting Intel Technology India, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Surayanarayana Temple
Find out about the history of Bengaluru with a stop at Surayanarayana Temple. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Microsoft Technology Center
Microsoft Technology Center is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
IBM India
After visiting IBM India, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Shiv Mandir Temple
Shiv Mandir Temple is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Bangalore International Centre
Learn about the events happening at Bangalore International Centre during your trip to Bengaluru.
Goldman Sachs, Cherry Hills
8.0/10 (1 review)
Goldman Sachs, Cherry Hills is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




