
Hotels near Nicastro Cathedral
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nicastro Cathedral hotels

1. Palazzo Greco Stella
Palazzo Greco Stella< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is P7,124
P7,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Lamezia Living
Lamezia Living3 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is P8,860
P9,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Albergo Centrale
Albergo Centrale< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is P6,515
P7,167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Savant
Hotel Savant0.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is P8,922
P9,814 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Casa Lissania
Casa Lissania0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is P4,492
P6,366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. B&B Piazza d'Armi
B&B Piazza d'Armi0.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is P6,517
P7,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. B&B Lamato Borgo
B&B Lamato Borgo8.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is P5,168
P5,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

9. Hotel Paradiso
Hotel Paradiso14.2 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is P3,851
P4,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. B&B Magna Grecia
B&B Magna Grecia9.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is P4,197
P4,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. HANG LOOSE COTTAGE Hotel Resort 4 stelle Gizzeria Calabria
HANG LOOSE COTTAGE Hotel Resort 4 stelle Gizzeria Calabria12.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is P9,770
P11,032 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Villa Grumolara & Spa
Villa Grumolara & Spa11.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is P4,512
P4,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Palmed Hotel
Palmed Hotel11.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is P5,628
P6,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. Hotel Ristorante La Lampara
Hotel Ristorante La Lampara13.8 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is P7,869
P8,941 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Hotel Gullo
Hotel Gullo16.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is P5,246
P6,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. T Hotel Lamezia
T Hotel Lamezia8.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is P5,299
P7,538 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. B&B Paradiso
B&B Paradiso14.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is P3,721
P4,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Marechiaro
Hotel Marechiaro10.5 km from Nicastro Cathedral
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is P9,392
P10,616 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport
Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport8.4 km from Nicastro Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (288 reviews)
The price is P4,015
P4,417 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Best Western Hotel Class
Best Western Hotel Class7.2 km from Nicastro Cathedral
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (154 reviews)
The price is P6,088
P6,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Nicastro Cathedral
![]() Palazzo Greco Stella< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral | ![]() Lamezia Living3 km from Nicastro Cathedral | ![]() Albergo Centrale< 0.1 km from Nicastro Cathedral | ![]() Home 1460.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral | ![]() Hotel Savant0.6 km from Nicastro Cathedral |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 22 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 61 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 20 reviews | 8.2 Very good 43 reviews |
The price is P7,124 P7,837 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is P8,860 P9,746 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is P6,515 P7,167 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is P4,430 P4,873 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is P8,922 P9,814 total includes taxes & fees Oct 28 - Oct 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Nicastro Cathedral Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sogni D'Oro Airport
10/10 Excellent




































































