Entire condo

Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo

A multi-story hotel with a modern design, located near a beach with a sandy foreground and a clear sky. - Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo (New Smyrna Beach)
A wooden boardwalk leading to a multi-story building with balconies, surrounded by lush greenery and palm trees. - Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo (New Smyrna Beach)
A clear blue pool with a metal railing, surrounded by lounge chairs and a view of the sky and clouds. - Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo (New Smyrna Beach)
A hallway with a fire emergency sign, a door labeled 502, and a patterned rug. - Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo (New Smyrna Beach)
A balcony with a view of the beach, a sofa, and a dining area with chairs. - Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo (New Smyrna Beach)
Close to New Smyrna Beach, Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Washer
  • Free WiFi
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo

  • Condo near New Smyrna Beach
  • Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • An outdoor tennis court, smoke-free premises, and an elevator
    • Barbecue grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo include amenities such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Coronado Beach, a neighborhood in New Smyrna Beach, is home to this condo. New Smyrna Beach and Beach at Daytona Beach reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include New Smyrna Lanes and Marine Discovery Center. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Racquet Tennis Center or New Smyrna Speedway. Visit our New Smyrna Beach travel guide
View more Condo Rentals in New Smyrna Beach
Map
2801 Hill St., 502, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32169

What's nearby

  • A calm body of water with several sailboats at sunset.
    New Smyrna Beach
    1 min walk - 0.1 km
  • 27th Avenue Park
    12 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Indian River Lagoon Park
    18 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Our Lady Star of The Sea Catholic Church
    20 min walk - 1.7 km
  • Little Theatre of New Smyrna Beach
    2 min drive - 2.1 km

Getting around

  • Daytona Beach Station
    30 min drive
  • Daytona Beach Intl. Airport (DAB)
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • The Breakers
    3 min drive
  • Ocean Breeze
    3 min drive
  • The Garlic
    2 min drive
  • Flagler Tavern
    3 min drive
  • Crabby’s
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo?

Check-in begins at 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Oceanfront Condo With Beautiful Views 2 Bedroom Condo located?

Located in Coronado Beach, this condo building is within a 15-minute walk of New Smyrna Beach and 27th Avenue Park. Our Lady Star of The Sea Catholic Church and Indian River Lagoon Park are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.