Entire apartment

Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Close to Avenida Presidente Masaryk and National Museum of Anthropology, Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Kitchen

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Polanco, a neighborhood in Mexico City, is home to Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco. Paseo de la Reforma and Angel of Independence Monument are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Chapultepec Park and Alameda Central. Check out an event or a game at Auditorio Nacional, and consider making time for Palacio de Bellas Artes, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our Mexico City travel guide
View more Apartments in Mexico City
Map
Mexico City

What's nearby

  • Directional signs for Avenida Presidente Masaryk, Calle Moliere, and Miguel Hidalgo.
    Avenida Presidente Masaryk
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • A historic building surrounded by lush greenery, with a cityscape in the background.
    Chapultepec Park
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • A city street with a monument, tall buildings, and trees.
    Paseo de la Reforma
    12 min walk - 1.0 km
  • Two ancient stone statues in a museum.
    National Museum of Anthropology
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Spanish Consulate General
    3 min walk - 0.3 km

Getting around

  • Polanco Station
    2 min walk
  • Mexico City Fortuna Station
    7 min drive
  • Benito Juarez International Airport (MEX)
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • Tommy Pizzas
    2 min walk
  • Café Punta del Cielo
    2 min walk
  • Kazu's Kitchen
    3 min walk
  • Ruben's Hamburgers
    2 min walk
  • Burritos México
    1 min walk

About this property

Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco

  • Apartment near Auditorio Nacional
  • Close to Avenida Presidente Masaryk and National Museum of Anthropology, Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • Free self parking
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco include amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other amenities include:
    • 2 bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
    • Kitchens, refrigerators, and microwaves

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco?

Check-in end time: 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Luxury 3BR Apartment in Masaryk Polanco located?

Located in Polanco, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Avenida Presidente Masaryk, Paseo de la Reforma, and Chapultepec Park. Auditorio Nacional and National Museum of Anthropology are also within 1 mi (2 km). Polanco Station is only a 2-minute walk and Auditorio Station is 12 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.