Hotel dayalu palace
Property class: 2
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel dayalu palace





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms
View all photos for Double Room

Double Room
- 8 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Triple Room, City View

Triple Room, City View
- 14 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for Deluxe Double Room

Deluxe Double Room
- 12 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Family Room, City View

Family Room, City View
- City view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 5
- 2 Double Beds and 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for Quadruple Room

Quadruple Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Queen Beds
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Jaat gali, Rajpur, Vrindavan, UP, 281121
Restaurants
- Rudr Shiva by Mama Yadav
- The Food Street
- The Food Street
- Sri Govinda Restaurant
- Vaango!
About this property
Hotel dayalu palace
- Property highlights
- Hotel dayalu palace provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
- A 24-hour front desk
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Hotel dayalu palace offer amenities such as WiFi.
Property amenities
Internet
- Available in all rooms: WiFi
- In-room WiFi speed: 25+ Mbps
- Available in some public areas: Free WiFi
Parking and transportation
- Free offsite parking
- Street parking available
Conveniences
- 24-hour front desk
Guest services
- Housekeeping (daily)
Accessibility
- No elevator
Room amenities
More
- Iron/ironing board on request
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: anytime
Minimum check-in age: 18
Check-out
Check-out before 11:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Access methods
Staffed front desk
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property only accepts cash
We should mention
This property does not have elevators
Frequently asked questions
Is Hotel dayalu palace pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
There is free parking nearby.
What time is check-in at Hotel dayalu palace?
Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: anytime.
What time is check-out at Hotel dayalu palace?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.