
Hotels near Main Club
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Main Club hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo
Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo2.6 km from Main Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is P5,995
P7,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Ortiquattro
OrtiquattroGuastalla, 3 km from Main Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is P8,510
P13,565 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 2.7 km from Main Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P8,031
P16,813 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel HÕMA 22 Marzo
Hotel HÕMA 22 MarzoPorta Vittoria, 3.1 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is P6,752
P7,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate2.5 km from Main Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is P7,877
P10,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

6. Santa Barbara Hotel
Santa Barbara Hotel3 km from Main Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (534 reviews)
The price is P8,394
P9,661 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 2.2 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is P4,314
P9,247 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. YellowSquare Milan
YellowSquare MilanPorta Romana, 2.5 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is P6,028
P7,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Cà Bèla - Porta Romana
Cà Bèla - Porta RomanaPorta Romana, 2.7 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is P7,798
P9,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. AN Hotel Milano San Donato
AN Hotel Milano San Donato2.8 km from Main Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is P5,707
P6,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano
Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano3.1 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is P7,888
P10,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 2.6 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is P5,802
P7,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Seety Porta Romana Dimora
Seety Porta Romana Dimora2.6 km from Main Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is P8,031
P15,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Hotel Five
Hotel Five2.5 km from Main Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (381 reviews)
The price is P8,068
P9,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Madama Hostel & Bistrot
Madama Hostel & Bistrot1.6 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is P7,133
P8,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Grand Visconti Palace
Grand Visconti Palace2.1 km from Main Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P8,167
P10,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 2.6 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is P7,775
P9,911 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Milan Retreats Porta Romana
Milan Retreats Porta RomanaGuastalla, 2.9 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is P5,896
P11,273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria3.1 km from Main Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is P10,393
P12,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Collini Rooms, WorldHotels Crafted
Collini Rooms, WorldHotels Crafted2.2 km from Main Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (246 reviews)
The price is P9,812
P12,218 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Main Club
![]() Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo2.6 km from Main Club | ![]() OrtiquattroGuastalla, 3 km from Main Club | ![]() Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 2.7 km from Main Club | ![]() Hotel HÕMA 22 MarzoPorta Vittoria, 3.1 km from Main Club | ![]() Bed Milano Linate2.5 km from Main Club |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 385 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 143 reviews |
The price is P5,995 P7,952 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is P8,510 P13,565 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is P8,031 P16,813 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is P6,752 P7,999 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is P7,877 P10,379 total includes taxes & fees Nov 6 - Nov 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Main Club

8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003)
The price is P6,626
P8,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Main Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent






















































































