
Hotels near Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort hotels

1. Crowne Plaza Resort Saipan by IHG
Crowne Plaza Resort Saipan by IHG8.5 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (258 reviews)
The price is P8,922
P10,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Saipan Beach Hotel
Saipan Beach Hotel8.2 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is P5,084
P5,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Serenti Hotel
Serenti Hotel8.2 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (492 reviews)
The price is P6,586
P7,574 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Americano
Hotel Americano8.4 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is P4,923
P5,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Pacific Islands Club SAIPAN
Pacific Islands Club SAIPAN9.2 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (324 reviews)
The price is P7,405
P8,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. Surfrider Resort Hotel
Surfrider Resort Hotel7.9 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (216 reviews)
The price is P6,703
P7,708 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Snowwhite castle hotel
Snowwhite castle hotel7.8 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is P4,435
P5,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Residence Lodge
Residence Lodge8 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (46 reviews)
The price is P3,768
P4,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Oasis Boutique House
Oasis Boutique House7.8 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is P3,740
P4,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Seabreaze Garden
Seabreaze Garden6.7 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
The price is P3,416
P3,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. G.T. Guest House
G.T. Guest House8.4 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (95 reviews)
The price is P2,735
P3,145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Aqua Resort Club Saipan
Aqua Resort Club Saipan9.5 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (765 reviews)
The price is P9,436
P10,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Saipan Skyline Designers Hotel
Saipan Skyline Designers Hotel10 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is P3,293
P3,787 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Daora Guest House
Daora Guest House8.3 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is P3,628
P4,172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Saipan Emerald Villa
Saipan Emerald Villa10 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is P2,298
P2,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Aquarius Beach Tower
Aquarius Beach Tower7.8 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (230 reviews)
The price is P8,987
P10,335 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Holiday Saipan Hotel
Holiday Saipan Hotel8 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is P5,024
P5,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Himawari Hotel
Himawari Hotel7.9 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
7.6 out of 10, Good, (340 reviews)
The price is P4,010
P4,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Beach Garden Hotel
Beach Garden Hotel7.1 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
7.0 out of 10, Good, (60 reviews)
The price is P5,978
P6,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Hanamitsu Hotel & Spa
Hanamitsu Hotel & Spa8.4 km from Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
5.4 out of 10, (139 reviews)
The price is P4,189
P4,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crowne Plaza Resort Saipan by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 258 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Saipan Beach Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Serenti Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 492 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Americano | 9.2 Wonderful 115 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pacific Islands Club SAIPAN | 8.8 Excellent 324 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort
The price is P3,416
P3,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Top Lao Lao Bay Golf Resort Hotel Reviews

Beach Garden Hotel
8/10 Good
































































