
Laguna Terrace Park Hotels near Laguna Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Laguna Terrace Park hotels

1. Le Petit Pali Laguna Beach
Le Petit Pali Laguna BeachLaguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is P17,655
P20,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

2. The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay Hotel
The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay HotelPearl District, 2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is P8,342
P9,510 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. La Casa del Camino
La Casa del CaminoHip District, 2.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P10,129
P13,723 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo
Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo8.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,986
P8,640 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

5. Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach
Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach7.3 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,249
P10,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Laguna Beach House
Laguna Beach HouseNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P11,497
P15,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. 14 West Hotel
14 West HotelLaguna Village, 3.1 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P11,860
P13,544 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

8. Crescent Bay Inn
Crescent Bay InnNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P6,657
P7,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

9. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Irvine Lake Forest
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Irvine Lake Forest12.9 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (697 reviews)
The price is P9,786
P10,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

10. The Tides Laguna Beach
The Tides Laguna BeachNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P9,703
P11,062 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel
Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel8.6 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,810
P7,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Costa Art Hotel
Costa Art HotelNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P8,569
P9,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest12.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,209 reviews)
The price is P7,986
P8,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

14. Laguna Hills Lodge
Laguna Hills Lodge11.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,788 reviews)
The price is P6,169
P6,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

15. Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo10.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,719 reviews)
The price is P9,023
P9,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Laguna Inn & Suites
Laguna Inn & Suites8.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (645 reviews)
The price is P5,334
P5,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Homewood Suites by Hilton Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest12.7 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (980 reviews)
The price is P9,058
P9,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

18. Hampton Inn by Hilton Irvine Spectrum/Lake Forest
Hampton Inn by Hilton Irvine Spectrum/Lake Forest12.7 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,450
P8,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

19. Best Western Capistrano Inn
Best Western Capistrano Inn9.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,681
P7,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach
Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach9.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P9,326
P10,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Laguna Terrace Park
Find the best Laguna Terrace Park areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Laguna Terrace Park
Learn more about Laguna Terrace Park

South Laguna
While visiting South Laguna, you might make a stop by sights like Thousand Steps Beach and Aliso Beach.

Photo by Janine K.
Open Photo by Janine K.
Downtown Laguna Beach
While visiting Downtown Laguna Beach, you might make a stop by sights like Main Beach and Heisler Park.

North Laguna
If you're spending some time in North Laguna, Shaws Cove Beach and Crescent Bay Beach are top sights worth seeing.

Hip District
While visiting Hip District, you might make a stop by sights like Cleo Street Beach and Bluebird Beach.

Laguna Village
If you're spending some time in Laguna Village, Main Beach and Cleo Street Beach are top sights worth seeing.
Top Laguna Terrace Park Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Select Laguna Hills Irvine Spectrum
8/10 Good





















































































