Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven
Property class: 2
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven





Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Classic Room

Classic Room
- 12 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Deluxe Double Room

Deluxe Double Room
- 9 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
You may also like
Ad

Hyatt Centric Ballygunge Kolkata
Ballygunge
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 109 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
109 reviews
The price is P4,579
P4,579
P4,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 26 - Sep 27
Ad

JW Marriott Hotel Kolkata
Tangra
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Kids pool
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 305 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
305 reviews
The price is P6,233
P6,233
P7,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28
Ad

ITC Royal Bengal, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Kolkata
Tangra
- Pool
- Spa
- Kids pool
- Parking included
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 338 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
338 reviews
The price is P6,541
P6,541
P7,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 5 - Oct 6
Ad

Taj Taal Kutir
Barasat
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 23 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
23 reviews
The price is P5,248
P5,248
P6,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Plot No. AB 136, Street No. 92, New Town, Barasat, West Bengal, 700156
Restaurants
- Nori4 min drive
- Starbucks3 min drive
- Raize The Bar4 min drive
- Bhikaram Chandmal restaurant4 min drive
- Biswa Bangla Gate3 min drive
About this property
Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven
- Property highlights
- Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven provides everything you need.
Property amenities
Parking and transportation
- No onsite parking available
Conveniences
- Limited-hour front desk
Accessibility
- No elevator
Room amenities
Bathroom
- Private bathroom
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM
Late check-in subject to availability
Minimum check-in age: 18
Check-out
Check-out before 11:30 AM
Special check-in instructions
The front desk is open daily from noon - midnight
Front desk staffed during limited hours
If you are planning to arrive after 10:00 AM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Access methods
Front desk (limited hours)
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome
Property payment types
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash
We should mention
This property does not have elevators
Frequently asked questions
Is Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
This property doesn't offer parking.
What time is check-in at Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven?
Check-in start time: noon; Check-in end time: 11:00 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.
What time is check-out at Townhouse Bhawan Formerly Skyline Haven?
Check-out is at 11:30 AM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.