Photo by Shannon Willitts

Jacksonville Historic District Hotels near Jacksonville
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jacksonville Historic District hotels

1. Magnolia Hotel
Magnolia HotelJacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (803 reviews)
The price is P10,026
P11,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Wine Country Inn
Wine Country Inn0.8 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P6,468
P7,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Kubli Haus
Kubli Haus0.3 km from Jacksonville Historic District
The price is P18,458
P20,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

4. The Orth House Inn by Remotion
The Orth House Inn by Remotion0.2 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is P9,595
P14,767 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Springhill Suites By Marriott Medford Airport
Springhill Suites By Marriott Medford Airport9.3 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,422
P8,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

6. Compass by Margaritaville in Medford
Compass by Margaritaville in Medford9.7 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,165 reviews)
The price is P8,846
P10,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Medford-Central Point
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Medford-Central Point8.8 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P5,842
P6,573 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Medford
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Medford9.3 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,294
P8,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Courtyard by Marriott Medford Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Medford Airport9.6 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (961 reviews)
The price is P6,888
P7,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Executive Residency by Best Western Medford
Executive Residency by Best Western Medford9.4 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,615 reviews)
The price is P5,286
P5,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Medford
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Medford9.7 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (642 reviews)
The price is P8,104
P9,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

12. Hilton Garden Inn Medford, OR
Hilton Garden Inn Medford, OR9.9 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P5,820
P6,548 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Red Lion Hotel Rogue Regency Medford Airport
Red Lion Hotel Rogue Regency Medford Airport8.7 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,295 reviews)
The price is P5,820
P6,862 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

14. Hummingbird Estate Wine & Suites
Hummingbird Estate Wine & Suites3 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is P10,532
P10,690 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

15. Homewood Suites Medford
Homewood Suites Medford9.9 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P6,336
P7,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Best Western Crater Lake Highway White City/Medford
Best Western Crater Lake Highway White City/Medford15.1 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P5,553
P5,637 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Medford by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Medford by IHG9.4 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P6,471
P7,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

18. Hampton Inn Medford
Hampton Inn Medford8.7 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P6,354
P7,149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

19. Candlewood Suites Medford by IHG
Candlewood Suites Medford by IHG9.4 km from Jacksonville Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (736 reviews)
The price is P5,842
P6,573 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Quality Inn & Suites Medford Airport
Quality Inn & Suites Medford Airport8.4 km from Jacksonville Historic District
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,095 reviews)
The price is P4,539
P5,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jacksonville Historic District Hotel Reviews

Motel 6 Medford, OR - North
10/10 Excellent
































































