
Hotels near High Roller
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for High Roller hotels




1. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas1.3 km from High Roller
Ricky Don
P7,969
P11,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
Stanley
P15,093
P19,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House1.1 km from High Roller
Harley
P6,378
P7,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




4. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from High Roller
Elizabeth
P8,090
P13,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino0.7 km from High Roller
Elizabeth
P2,233
P5,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau1.1 km from High Roller
Margaret
P10,621
P12,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




7. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from High Roller
Sean
P10,924
P16,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




8. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel0.6 km from High Roller
Bennett
P9,369
P12,930 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from High Roller
Laura
P10,217
P13,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




10. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)1.3 km from High Roller
Laurence
P5,083
P9,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
Octavio
P13,394
P15,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




12. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from High Roller
Evan
P7,160
P12,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




13. Bellagio
BellagioLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
Jinghui
P8,497
P13,599 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




14. Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas
Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas1.3 km from High Roller
Baochang
P1,984
P10,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




15. Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center
Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center1.2 km from High Roller
Patricia
P6,974
P7,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Gorgeous Suites Vdara
Gorgeous Suites VdaraLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
Cristhian
P2,869
P33,463 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from High Roller
Philip
P10,924
P16,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




18. Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas Hughes Center
Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas Hughes Center1.1 km from High Roller
Gus
P9,095
P10,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




19. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
Dellphine
P10,055
P14,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




20. Vdara Hotel & Spa at ARIA Las Vegas
Vdara Hotel & Spa at ARIA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
MARY
P4,487
P9,054 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Compare popular hotels close to High Roller
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 9,515 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 442 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,860 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tuscany Suites & Casino | 9.2 Wonderful 9,737 reviews | View |
Top High Roller Hotel Reviews
The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"👍"
Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"This was our 3rd time staying at Planet Hollywood. Love the location since it’s right in the middle of the Strip and connected to Miracle Mile shops (it’s like an entire mall connected to the hotel). Like the layout of the hotel where the lobby for check-in is on a separate level from the casino. I also messaged the hotel via Expedia to ask for an early check in. We were able to check in at 11 am for $50 extra. Bell desk also held our luggage until room was ready since we arrived early in the morning. If you have a military ID, be sure to present it when getting a Caesars Rewards card. You then get issued a Platinum Salute Rewards card which gets you free parking at the hotel. We got a room with a King sized bed. Bathroom had a separate shower and soaker tub. Wish I would have packed some bath salts or bath bombs to use in the tub. Shower did have shampoo/conditioner/and body wash dispenser on the wall."
Wynn Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel"
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
8/10 Good
"Esta en las vegas boulevard, entonces todo esta muy cercas para visitar y caminar"
Luxor Hotel and Casino
10/10 Excellent
"It’s a basic budget hotel. But I stay here every time I come to the strip, and it’s always consistent."
The LINQ Hotel & Casino – A Caesars Rewards Destination
8/10 Good
"The Linq is a good hotel as the good service and cleanliness compared with the price they offer. The registration stuff is so helpful and the help disk."
Harrah’s Las Vegas – A Caesars Rewards Destination
10/10 Excellent
"I Love staying here... The rooms are always clean. The location is perfect with excellent parking."
Caesars Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Great Stsy. Vegas is crazy expensive but Ceasars is always a great stay"
Bellagio
10/10 Excellent
"The Bellagio was clean, the staff was friendly and helpful and it had a ton of great amenities. The fountains are a great show too! It’s right on the heart of the strip with a ton of stuff in walking distance. We’ll definitely stay there again."
Other attractions near High Roller
LINQ Promenade
8.8/10 (4,747 reviews)
During your trip to Paradise, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at LINQ Promenade. Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club
Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Make time to visit the area's casinos, or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas
You can get tickets for a performance at Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas on your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Go Pool
7.6/10 (812 reviews)
You can enjoy the entertainment at Go Pool during your trip to Paradise. Add the area's casinos or shops to your travel plans.
Flamingo Showroom at Flamingo Las Vegas
You can make plans for a show at Flamingo Showroom at Flamingo Las Vegas during your stay in Paradise. Experience the area's great live music and entertainment choices.
Harrah's Carnival Court
Harrah's Carnival Court is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Harrah's Showroom
You can get tickets for a performance at Harrah's Showroom during your trip to Paradise. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Flamingo Las Vegas
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Flamingo Las Vegas during your travels in Paradise? Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.




