HOTEL O ONE HOTEL

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

HOTEL O ONE HOTEL provides dry cleaning/laundry services and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Laundry
  • Housekeeping
The current price is P2,088
P2,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 8 - Sep 9

Room options

Classic Room

  • 19 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed
  • Free WiFi
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Indirapuram, a neighborhood in Ghaziabad, is home to HOTEL O ONE HOTEL. Swaminarayan Akshardham Temple and India Gate are notable landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Chandni Chowk and Lajpat Nagar Central Market. Worlds of Wonder and KidZania Delhi NCR are also worth visiting. Visit our Ghaziabad travel guide
Map
3rd Nehar Road 653/1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201010

What's nearby

  • Mahagun Metro Mall
    3 min drive - 3.6 km
  • Shipra Mall
    4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • World Square Mall
    6 min drive - 4.7 km
  • Kailash Hospital & Neuro Institute
    9 min drive - 7.4 km
  • ABES Engineering College
    13 min drive - 10.8 km

Getting around

  • Vaishali Station
    5 min drive
  • Shaheed Sthal Station
    9 min drive
  • Ghaziabad (HDO-Hindon)
    25 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    17 min walk
  • Starbucks
    8 min drive
  • Raja Vaisno dhaba
    7 min drive
  • Haldiram's
    7 min drive
  • KFC
    3 min drive

About this property

HOTEL O ONE HOTEL

  • Hotel located in Indirapuram
  • HOTEL O ONE HOTEL provides dry cleaning/laundry services and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • Free valet parking
    • Free newspapers, tour/ticket assistance, and concierge services
    • Luggage storage
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at HOTEL O ONE HOTEL boast comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, as well as thoughtful touches like separate sitting areas and separate dining areas.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • Separate sitting areas, separate dining areas, and daily housekeeping

Similar properties

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: Free WiFi
  • In-room WiFi speed: 50+ Mbps
  • Available in some public areas: Free WiFi

Parking and transportation

  • Free secured, covered valet parking on site

Family friendly

  • Separate in-room dining area

Conveniences

  • Free newspapers in lobby
  • Limited-hour front desk
  • Lockers
  • Luggage storage

Guest services

  • Change of bedsheets (on request)
  • Change of towels on request
  • Concierge services
  • Dry cleaning/laundry service
  • Housekeeping (daily)
  • Tour and ticket assistance

Accessibility

  • No elevator

Room amenities

Bathroom

  • Free toiletries
  • Private bathroom
  • Shampoo
  • Shower
  • Soap
  • Toilet paper
  • Towels provided

Food and drink

  • Separate dining area

More

  • Air conditioning
  • Desk
  • Laptop workspace
  • Separate sitting area

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: 10:00 AM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM
Minimum check-in age: 18

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

The front desk is open daily from 6:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Front desk staffed during limited hours
This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Access methods

Front desk (limited hours)

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Property payment types

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash

We should mention

This property does not have elevators

Frequently asked questions

Is HOTEL O ONE HOTEL pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at HOTEL O ONE HOTEL?

As of Aug 25, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at HOTEL O ONE HOTEL on Sep 8, 2026 start from P2,088, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Valet parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at HOTEL O ONE HOTEL?

Check-in start time: 10:00 AM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at HOTEL O ONE HOTEL?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is HOTEL O ONE HOTEL located?

Located in Indirapuram, this hotel is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Shipra Mall and 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from Mahagun Metro Mall. Max Super Speciality Hospital and Sanjay Lake are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.