Entire apartment
4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia
Photo gallery for 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia





4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia provides everything you need.
Reviews
7.07.0 out of 10
Good
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Washer
- Parking included
- Air conditioning
Add dates for prices
About this property
4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia
- Apartment located in Lido San Giovanni
- 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia provides everything you need.
- Additional perks include:
- A seasonal outdoor pool
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia boast comforts such as air conditioning.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Showers, bidets, and hair dryers
- Wardrobes/closets and dishwashers
Similar properties

Biancodonda Greenblu Hotel & SPA
Lido San Giovanni
Biancodonda Greenblu Hotel & SPA
Lido San Giovanni
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet friendly
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 67 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
67 reviews
The price is P7,580
P7,580
P8,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Il Giardino della Regina
Gallipoli Historic Center
Il Giardino della Regina
Gallipoli Historic Center
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 32 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
32 reviews
The price is P3,999
P3,999
P4,399 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

Relais Corte Palmieri
Gallipoli Historic Center
Relais Corte Palmieri
Gallipoli Historic Center
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 283 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
283 reviews

Masseria Li Foggi
Gallipoli
Masseria Li Foggi
Gallipoli
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 24 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
24 reviews
The price is P6,323
P6,323
P7,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Faro Bianco Gallipoli
Lido San Giovanni
Faro Bianco Gallipoli
Lido San Giovanni
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 27 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
27 reviews

Victoria Palace Hotel & Zen Wellness
Lido San Giovanni
Victoria Palace Hotel & Zen Wellness
Lido San Giovanni
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 169 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
169 reviews
The price is P7,841
P7,841
P8,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

Palazzo del Corso
Lido San Giovanni
Palazzo del Corso
Lido San Giovanni
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 219 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
219 reviews

POPULA - The Lifestyle Hotel
Lido San Giovanni
POPULA - The Lifestyle Hotel
Lido San Giovanni
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 40 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
40 reviews
The price is P5,498
P5,498
P6,191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Palazzo Presta
Gallipoli Historic Center
Palazzo Presta
Gallipoli Historic Center
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 65 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
65 reviews
The price is P6,997
P6,997
P7,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

M&F Hotel
Lido San Giovanni
M&F Hotel
Lido San Giovanni
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Breakfast available
- Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 84 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
84 reviews
About the neighborhood
Lido San Giovanni, a neighborhood in Gallipoli, is home to this apartment. Gallipoli Greek Fountain and Gallipoli Castle are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Gallipoli Port and Sailing Club Gallipoli. Parco Acquatico Splash and La Vinolea are also worth visiting. Visit our Gallipoli travel guide
View more Apartments in Gallipoli
Via Cavalieri di Rodi, 33, Gallipoli, LE, 73014
What's nearby
Gallipoli Castle15 min walk - 1.3 km
Gallipoli Port17 min walk - 1.4 km- Church of the Sacred Heart of Jesus5 min walk - 0.5 km
- Gallipoli Greek Fountain12 min walk - 1.0 km
- Parco Gondar2 min drive - 2.6 km
Getting around
- Gallipoli Station7 min walk
- Papola Casale Airport (BDS)72 min drive
Restaurants
- El Gordito5 min walk
- Facula5 min walk
- Martinucci Laboratory6 min walk
- Caffè Bellini4 min walk
- La Fabbrica del Cornetto3 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Does 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia have a pool?
Yes, this property has a seasonal outdoor pool.
Is 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 8:00 PM. Late check-in is available from 8:00 PM– midnight for a fee of EUR 50.
What time is check-out at 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is 4009 Attico Smeraldo by Perle di Puglia located?
Located in Lido San Giovanni, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Ionian Sea and Church of the Sacred Heart of Jesus. Santuario della Madonna del Canneto and Gallipoli Greek Fountain are also within 15 minutes. Gallipoli Station is 7 minutes by foot and Gallipoli via Salento Station is 16 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
7.0