
Hotels near Ermita de la Veracruz
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ermita de la Veracruz hotels

1. B 48 Living by B Rent
B 48 Living by B Rent1.6 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is P3,830
P3,830 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. beminimal parques
beminimal parquesLaureles - Estadio, 1.5 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (285 reviews)
The price is P5,214
P5,214 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Factory Lofts
Factory LoftsLaureles - Estadio, 1.8 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is P5,425
P7,260 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. CITIO Hotel - Laureles
CITIO Hotel - LaurelesLaureles, 1.7 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is P2,259
P2,259 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hotel Iconik
Hotel IconikLaureles - Estadio, 1.8 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is P3,391
P3,391 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

6. Luxury Suites Prana By Cadissa
Luxury Suites Prana By CadissaLaureles - Estadio, 1.6 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is P5,361
P8,115 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Centro Hostel Medellín
Centro Hostel MedellínLa Candelaria, 1.1 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is P1,563
P1,563 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Ayenda Sarayu House
Ayenda Sarayu HouseLa Candelaria, 1.3 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is P1,910
P1,910 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Hotel Panorama
Hotel PanoramaLa Candelaria, 0.8 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is P1,404
P1,404 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. History Center Hotel
History Center HotelLa Candelaria, 1 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is P1,592
P1,592 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Hotel Gallery By 70
Hotel Gallery By 70Laureles - Estadio, 1.9 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is P1,887
P1,887 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. 61Prado Guesthouse
61Prado GuesthouseLa Candelaria, 1.1 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (177 reviews)
The price is P2,568
P2,568 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

13. Nutibara Express by HOUSY HOST
Nutibara Express by HOUSY HOSTLa Candelaria, 0.3 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is P1,351
P2,631 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Edificio Atalanta
Edificio AtalantaLaureles, 1.7 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is P3,406
P3,406 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Edificio Helena
Edificio Helena1.7 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is P2,539
P2,539 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Komfort House Premium
Komfort House Premium1.7 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is P3,197
P3,197 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Hotel Egina Medellín
Hotel Egina MedellínLaureles - Estadio, 1.9 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P4,421
P4,421 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

18. Hotel Ivanna - Laureles
Hotel Ivanna - LaurelesLaureles - Estadio, 1.9 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is P4,917
P4,917 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Hotel Sauces Del Estadio
Hotel Sauces Del Estadio1.9 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (197 reviews)
The price is P2,733
P2,733 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. HOTEL LESUS
HOTEL LESUSLaureles, 1.8 km from Ermita de la Veracruz
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is P4,280
P4,280 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ermita de la Veracruz
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() B 48 Living by B Rent | 9.8 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() beminimal parques | 9.4 Exceptional 285 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Factory Lofts | 9.6 Exceptional 146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CITIO Hotel - Laureles | 8.8 Excellent 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Iconik | 9.0 Wonderful 34 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Ermita de la Veracruz
The price is P4,567
P4,567 total
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Top Ermita de la Veracruz Hotel Reviews

Hotel Dorado La 70
10/10 Excellent









































































































