
Hotels near Drieharingenbrug
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Drieharingenbrug hotels

1. The July - Boat & Co
The July - Boat & Co0.8 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (736 reviews)
The price is P8,386
P11,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,066 reviews)
The price is P11,745
P16,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Barangay Boutique Guesthouse
Barangay Boutique GuesthouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.1 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is P11,155
P14,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam
Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam1.3 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is P12,113
P16,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is P13,813
P18,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Mr. Jordaan
Mr. JordaanJordaan, 1.4 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P10,278
P13,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection1.1 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,791
P10,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 0.9 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,169 reviews)
The price is P9,003
P12,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. The Toren Amsterdam by The Pavilions
The Toren Amsterdam by The PavilionsGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P18,827
P25,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P12,573
P16,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery1.3 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P11,214
P14,971 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam0.5 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,882 reviews)
The price is P10,324
P13,782 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Canal House
Canal HouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is P15,101
P20,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Conscious Hotel Westerpark
Conscious Hotel Westerpark0.8 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (777 reviews)
The price is P5,463
P7,293 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. WestCord Art Hotel Amsterdam 3
WestCord Art Hotel Amsterdam 31.4 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P5,607
P7,485 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 1.5 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is P6,958
P9,290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa
YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa0.2 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (706 reviews)
The price is P12,412
P16,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Die Port van Cleve Hotel
Die Port van Cleve Hotel1.4 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,327 reviews)
The price is P10,252
P13,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. YOTEL Amsterdam
YOTEL AmsterdamAmsterdam North, 1.1 km from Drieharingenbrug
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P4,562
P6,090 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam1.3 km from Drieharingenbrug
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,760 reviews)
The price is P12,160
P16,234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Drieharingenbrug
![]() The July - Boat & Co0.8 km from Drieharingenbrug | ![]() Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug | ![]() Barangay Boutique GuesthouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.1 km from Drieharingenbrug | ![]() Crown Guesthouse Amsterdam1.3 km from Drieharingenbrug | ![]() Hotel The Craftsmen1.2 km from Drieharingenbrug |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 736 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,066 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 74 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 362 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 536 reviews |
The price is P8,386 P11,196 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is P11,745 P16,467 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is P11,155 P14,891 total includes taxes & fees Nov 5 - Nov 6 | The price is P12,113 P16,171 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is P13,813 P18,440 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Drieharingenbrug Hotel Reviews

ClinkNOORD - Hostel
10/10 Excellent



































































