
Search Mühldorf am Inn District Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Mühldorf am Inn District

Mühldorf am Inn

Kraiburg
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mühldorf am Inn District hotels

Hotel Restaurant Bastei
Hotel Restaurant BasteiMuhldorf am Inn
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (58 reviews)
The price is P7,233
P7,739 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

PLAZA INN Mühldorf am Inn
PLAZA INN Mühldorf am InnMuhldorf am Inn
7.8 out of 10, Good, (194 reviews)
The price is P4,931
P5,277 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 29 - Jul 30

Hotel Mühldorf
Hotel MühldorfMühldorf am Inn Old Town
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is P5,937
P6,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

Centrale Hotel und Restaurant
Centrale Hotel und RestaurantWaldkraiburg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is P10,039
P10,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

Landgasthof Pauliwirt
Landgasthof PauliwirtErharting
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is P9,698
P10,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 9 - Jul 10

Wirth z Moosham
Wirth z MooshamKirchdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is P7,762
P8,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2

Hotel Kaiserhof Landshut
Hotel Kaiserhof LandshutLandshut
7.6 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is P4,673
P5,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 2 - Jul 3

Timber One Boardinghouse Dorfen
Timber One Boardinghouse DorfenDorfen
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (23 reviews)
The price is P5,049
P5,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Noon Mirch Hotel Restaurant
Noon Mirch Hotel RestaurantEching
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, (1 review)
The price is P5,754
P6,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 30 - Jul 31

City Hotel Isar Residenz
City Hotel Isar ResidenzLandshut
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is P8,219
P8,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 26 - Jul 27

Hotel Freischütz
Hotel FreischützOld Town Litschengasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is P7,089
P7,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2

Landgasthof & Landhotel Wild
Landgasthof & Landhotel WildEching
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is P5,577
P5,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2

Wailtl Hotel
Wailtl HotelDorfen
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is P6,192
P6,625 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2

Hotel am Hof
Hotel am HofTaufkirchen
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, (10 reviews)
The price is P6,393
P6,841 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2

Hotel am Marktplatz
Hotel am MarktplatzGangkofen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is P7,384
P7,901 total
includes taxes & fees
Jul 1 - Jul 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Mühldorf am Inn District Hotel Reviews

Hilton Munich Airport
10/10 Excellent
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
Top Mühldorf am Inn District Destinations
Top cities in Mühldorf am Inn District
- Mühldorf am Inn Hotels
- Waldkraiburg Hotels
- Ampfing Hotels
- Kraiburg Hotels
- Polling Hotels
- Haag in Oberbayern Hotels
- Gars Hotels
- Erharting Hotels
- Aschau am Inn Hotels
- Kirchdorf Hotels
- Rechtmehring Hotels
- Neumarkt-Sankt Veit Hotels
- Schwindegg Hotels
- Maitenbeth Hotels
- Heldenstein Hotels
- Unterreit Hotels
- Oberneukirchen Hotels
- Jettenbach Hotels
- Obertaufkirchen Hotels
- Mettenheim Hotels
More accommodations in Mühldorf am Inn District
Most Popular Hotels in Mühldorf am Inn District
More ways to book
Expedia's Latest Trends
Hotels
- 24/7 Lantawan Resort
- Bluewater Maribago Beach Resort
- Rio Grande de Laoag Resort Hotel
- Diamond INN
- Campbell Inn - Hostel
- Leez Inn Malate
- Resorts Zambales
- One Uptown Residences
- JW Marriott Clearwater Beach Resort & Spa
- Hotels in Bayugan
- Mabuhay Hotel
- Taipei Marriott Hotel
- Anton's Inn Hotel
- Hotels with free breakfast in Siargao Island
Activities









































































