
Hotels near Club Madam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Club Madam hotels

1. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.9 km from Club Madam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,067 reviews)
The price is P11,751
P16,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen1.1 km from Club Madam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (535 reviews)
The price is P13,818
P18,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Barangay Boutique Guesthouse
Barangay Boutique GuesthouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Club Madam
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is P11,409
P15,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 1.4 km from Club Madam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is P9,250
P14,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Adam Hotel, part of Sircle Collection< 0.1 km from Club Madam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P8,267
P11,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.8 km from Club Madam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P13,228
P17,659 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery1.2 km from Club Madam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P11,220
P14,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 1 km from Club Madam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,164 reviews)
The price is P9,008
P12,026 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Red Ox - Super Central Canal View Rooms
Red Ox - Super Central Canal View Rooms1.2 km from Club Madam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is P15,253
P20,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Canal House
Canal HouseGrachtengordel-West, 1.4 km from Club Madam
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is P15,107
P20,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam0.6 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,880 reviews)
The price is P10,329
P13,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1.4 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P16,535
P22,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 0.9 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is P7,175
P9,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa
YAYS Amsterdam Salthouse Canal by Numa1.1 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (706 reviews)
The price is P12,546
P16,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal StationNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.8 km from Club Madam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (863 reviews)
The price is P12,047
P16,082 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Calisto
Hotel Calisto1 km from Club Madam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is P6,114
P8,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Amsterdam Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Amsterdam SuitesNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.8 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (657 reviews)
The price is P13,063
P17,782 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Bunk Hotel Amsterdam
Bunk Hotel Amsterdam0.9 km from Club Madam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (823 reviews)
The price is P2,790
P3,725 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. The Highland House
The Highland House1.2 km from Club Madam
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is P10,332
P13,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. YOTEL Amsterdam
YOTEL AmsterdamAmsterdam North, 0.8 km from Club Madam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P4,564
P6,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Club Madam

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,880)
The price is P10,329
P13,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Club Madam Hotel Reviews

Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent



















































































